Performances 2007 Under 15 Girls

 100m      
 Abi Wroth  14.1  14 July  Sutton
 Harriet T Hall  14.3  02 June  Walton
 Lauren Highton  14.4  20 May  Haringey
 Ria Lawrence  14.7  7 July  Hastings
 Carla Letheby  15.0 4 July   Twickenham
 Alicia Thonet  15.0  1 Sept  Abingdon
 Eleanor Hall  15.07  22 April  Walton
 Lauren Childs  15.5  8 Sept Kingsmeadow
 Kate Lee  15.6  28 July  Perivale
 Sophie Childs  15.82  22 April  Walton
 Emily Wastie  15.85  22 April  Walton
       
 200m      
 Kim Dawkins  28.2  28 July  Perivale
 Abi Wroth  28.3  22 July  Woking
 Harriet S Hall  30.58  22 April  Walton
 Kate Lee  30.9  7 July  Hastings
 Harriet T Hall  31.0  06 May  Uxbridge
 Ria Lawrence  31.0  02 June  Walton
 Lauren Highton  31.2  8 Sept  Kingsmeadow
 Carla Letheby  31.4  15 August  Woking
 Eleanor Hall  31.7  06 May  Uxbridge
 Rio Herring  33.3  14 July  Sutton
       
 800m      
 Harriet S Hall  2.39.74  22 April  Walton
 Kim Dawkins  2.40.1  28 July  Perivale
 Harriet T Hall  2.44.5  06 May  Uxbridge
 Lauren Highton  2.46.61  22 April  Walton
 Alicia Thonet  2.47.7  14 July  Sutton
 Eleanor Hall  2.54.1  02 June  Walton
 Rio Herring  2.52.7  7 July  Hastings
 Carla Letheby  2.54.6  23 May  Walton
 Emily Wastie  3.07.16  22 April  Walton
       
 1500m      
 Lauren Highton  5.31.6  02 June  Walton
 Harriet S Hall  5.32.0  02 June  Walton
 Alicia Thonet  5.44.7  1 Sept  Abingdon
 Rio Herring  6.36.8  7 July  Hastings
 Emily Wastie  6.42.0  20 June  Haringey
       
 75m Hurdles      
 Rachel Strachen  13.8  02 June  Walton
 Charlotte Toms  14.7  03 June  Uxbridge
 Abi Wroth  14.8  28 July  Perivale
 Kate Lee  14.5 7 July  Hastings
 Laura Moore  15.1  14 July  Sutton
       
 High Jump      
 Emma Leach  1.45  06 May  Uxbridge
 Abi Wroth  1.41  14 July  Hastings
 Kim Dawkins  1.35  19 May  Perivale
 Laura Moore  1.30  22 April  Walton
 Kate Lee  1.30  8 Sept  Kingsmeadow
 Ria Lawrence  1.25  1 Sept  Abingdon
 Emma Wilson  1.20  02 June  Walton
 Victoria Petrova  1.20  1 Sept  Abingdon
 Emily Wastie  1.10  14 July  Hastings
       
 Long Jump      
 Rachel Strachan  4.19  02 June  Walton
 Emma Leach  4.16  22 July  Woking
 Lauren Highton  3.96  28 July  Perivale
 Harriet S Hall  3.90  22 April  Walton
 Kate Lee  3.80  14 July  Sutton
 Lauren Childs  3.71  22 April  Walton
 Charlotte Toms  3.56  20 May  Haringey
 Eleanor Hall  3.46  28 April  Sutton
 Rio Herring  3.39  28 April  Sutton
 Sophie Childs  3.22  22 April  Walton
 Rio Herring  3.15  14 July  Sutton
       
 Shot                                   
 Carla Letheby  8.58 4 July Twickenham
 Charlotte Toms  7.27  03 June  Uxbridge
 Emma Leach  6.24  22 July  Woking
 Susie O’ Grady  5.98  7 July  Hastings
 Lauren Highton  5.48  28 July  Perivale
 Kate Lee  5.45  14 July  Sutton
Alicia Thonet   5.14  1 Sept  Abingdon
 Rio Herring  5.10  19 May  Perivale
 Kate Lee  4.96  02 June  Walton
 Eleanor Hall  4.45  28 April  Sutton
       
 Discus 1kg      
 Carla Letheby  27.00  14 July  Sutton
 Victoria Petrova  19.66  1 Sept  Abingdon
 Charlotte Toms  17.94  7 July  Uxbridge
 Susie O’Grady  17.29  7 July  Hastings
 Alicia Thonet  13.64  14 July  Sutton
 Harriet T Hall  11.19  06 May  Uxbridge
 Kate Lee  10.03  03 June  Uxbridge
       
 750gm      
 Carla Letheby  31.26  21 June  Bracknell
       
 Javelin 600gm      
 Carla Letheby  28.60 1 Sept Abingdon
 Victoria Petrova  22.73 1 Sept Abingdon
 Carlotte Toms  18.88  28 July  Perivale
 Susie O’grady  17.01  02 June  Walton
 Laura Moore  17.00  14 July   Sutton
 Rachel Strachen  15.97  06 May  Uxbridge
 Lauren Highton  10.74  22 July  Woking
 Kim Dawkins   9.80  19 May  Perivale
 Emily Wastie   7.11  20 May  Haringey
       
 400gm      
 Carla Letheby  32.51  2 July  Birmingham
       
 Hammer      
 Carla Letheby  31.71  27 August  Crawley
 

Club Record

   
       
 4 x 100m Relay      
   56.0  02 June  Walton
       
       
       
       
       
This entry was posted in Archived Performances. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.