Performances 2013 Under 20, Senior & Masters Women

 60m
 Helen Channon (w35)  7.98i  09 Mar  Lee Valley
 100m
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  12.69  18 May  Bromley
 Helen Channon (w35)  12.6  01 Jun  Ewell
 Lucy Bartlett  13.9  01 May  Kingston
 Tina Howell  14.1  01 May  Kingston
 14.17  18 May  Bromley
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  14.1  19 Jun  St Mary’s
 Jo Regan (w40)  15.0  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Abigail Riehl (w40)  15.7  29 Apr  Kingston
 Debbie Singleton (w50)  16.2  01 Jun  Ewell
 150m
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  21.90 (+2.5) 01 Apr  Tonbridge
 Jo Regan (w40)  23.10 (+2.5)  01 Apr  Tonbridge
 200m
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  25.69  26 May  Kingston
 25.6  01 Jun  Ewell
 Helen Channon (w35)  26.18  18 May  Bromley
 Lizzie Amos  26.2  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Tina Howell  28.9  19 Jun  St Mary’s
 Lucy Bartlett  29.47i  26 Jan  Lee Valley
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  29.7  17 Jul  Woking
 Sophie Duckworth  29.9  01 May  Kingston
 300m
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  51.98  01 Apr  Tonbridge
 400m
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  57.16  25 May  Kingston
 Fiona DeMauny  59.0  27 Jul  Hendon
 Lizzie Amos (w35)  60.9  10 Aug  Peterborough
 Lucy Bartlett  62.83  14 Aug  Kingston
 Jo Locker (w35)  64.39  07 Aug  Woking
 Rebecca Pierce  68.0  21 Apr  Yate
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  68.5  05 Jun  Ewell
 Hannah Grey  84.60  18 May  Bromley
 800m
 Fiona Parry  2.15.13  20 Jul  Abingdon
 Jo Locker (w35)  2.18.81  04 Sep  Watford
 Rebecca Pierrce  2.22.5  25 Jun  Exeter
 Lizzie Amos (w35)  2.23.7  08 Jul  Croydon
 1500m
 Jo Locker (w35)  4.38.26Club Record  25 Aug  Bedford
 Fiona Parry  4.42.92  07 Aug  Woking
 Rebecca Pierce  4.53.91  25 May  Yate
 3000m
 Jo Locker  10.11.55  18 May  Bromley
 Rebecca Pierce  10.46.04  18 May  Bromley
 5000m
 Jo Locker (w35)  18.18.8Club Record  08 July Croydon
 60m Hurdles
 Lisa O’Brien (u20)  9.75  16 Feb  CArshalton
 100m Hurdles
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  15.64  05 May  Bedford
 Lucy Bartlett  17.7  10 Aug  Peterborough
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  19.5  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Sinead O’Brien (u20)  20.29  18 May  Bromley
 400m Hurdles
 Lucy Bartlett  69.35  18 May  Bromley
 Tina Howell  81.0  15 Jun  Walton
 Sophie Duckworth  83.5  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Claire Thomas (u20)  91.0  20 Jul  Abingdon
 1500m Steeplechase
 Jo Locker (w35)  5.29.7  10 Aug  Peterborough
 Lucy Bartlett  6.23.9  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Claire Thomas (u20)  6.48.58  07 Sep  Carshalton
 2000m Steeplechase
 Jo Locker (w35)  7.19.91  27 Jul  Tooting
 Claire Thomas (u20)  9.36.4  20 Jul  Abingdon
 Sophie Duckworth  10.43.91  18 May  Bromley
 3000m Steeplechase
 Jo Locker (w35)  11.29.02Club Record  076 Sep  Carshalton
 High Jump
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  1.45  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Tiona Howell  1.40  15 Jun  Walton
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  1.30  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Sophie Duckworth  1.25  18 May  Bromley
 Abigail Riehl (w40)  1.15  29 Apr  Kingston
 Debbie singleton (w50)  1.10  29 Apr  Kingston
 Long Jump
 Helen Channon (w35)  5.35i  09 Mar  Lee Valley
 5.37  01 Jun  Ewell
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  5.01  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Tina Howell  4.16  18 May  Bromley
Triple Jump
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  10.76  17 Jul  Woking
 Tina Howell  10.23  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Carla Letheby (u23)    9.603  20 Jul  Abingdon
 Sinead O’Brien (u20)    8.62  10 Aug  Peterborough
 Jo Regan (w40)    8.16  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Debbie Singleton (w50)    6.08  18 May  Bromley
 Pole Vault
 Debbie Singleton (w50)  2.40  19 Jun  St Mary’s
 Claire Thomas (u20)  2.10  20 Jul  Abingdon
 Lucy Bartlett  1.10  18 May  Bromley
 Shot
 Carla Letheby  10.76  17 Jul  Woking
 Sinead O’Brien (u23)    9.89i  17 Feb  Carshalton
   9.19  26 May  Kingston
 Debbie Singleton (w50)    7.55  10 Aug  Peterborough
 Abigail Riehl (w40)    6.02  29 Apr  Kingston
 Jo Locker (w35)    5.84  29 Apr  Kingston
 3k
 Debbie Singleton (w50)    8.42  29 Apr  Kingston
 Discus
 Carla Letheby (u23)  39.38  09 Jun  Southampton
 sinead O’Brien (u20)  26.29  15 Jun  Walton
 Debbie Singleton (w50)  26.25  01 Jun  Ewell
 Hammer
 Carla Letheby (u23)
43.88
Club
Senior
Record
 05 Jun  Ewell
 Sinead O’Brien (u23)  37.30  15 Jun Walton
 Debbie Singleton (w50)  22.05  18 May  Bromley
 3k
 Debbie Singleton (w50)  25.83  01 Jun  Ewell
 Javelin
 Carla Letheby (u23)  37.27  04 Aug  Kingston
 Lisa O’Brien (u20)  26.70  20 Jul  Abingdon
 Tina Howell  22.07  18 May  Bromley
 Sinead O’Brien (u20)  17.54  18 May  Bromley
 Debbie Singleton (w50)  13.36  29 Apr  Kingston
 Jo Locker (35)    8.75  29 Apr  Kingston
 500g
 Debbie Singleton (w50)  16.14  20 May  Kingston
 4 x 100m Relay
 Weir (u17), Amos (w35)
Channon (w35), McLoughlin (w35)
 50.2  20 Apr  Portsmouth
 Masters Team
Riehl (w40), Amos (w35),
Channon (w35), Locker (w35)
 57.1  29 Apr  Kingston
 4 x 200m Relay
 Parry, Bartlett,
Locker (w35), Channon (w35)
 1.52.4  05 Jun  Ewell
 4 x 400m Relay
 Hanshaw, Amos (w35),
Channon (w35), McLoughlin (w35)
 4.09.1  20 Apr  Portsmouth
This entry was posted in Archived Performances. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.