Performances 2014 Under 20, Senior & Masters Women

 60m      
 Helen Channon (w35)  8.01i  16 Feb
 Lee Valley
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  8.10i  08 Mar  Lee Valley
 Lucy Weir (u20)  8.29i  15 Feb  Carshalton
 100m
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  12.4  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Helen Channon (w35)  12.7  21 Jun
 Walton
 Lucy Weir (u20)  13.1  17 May  Walton
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  13.9  21 Jun  Walton
 200m      
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)
 25.7  19 Apr
 Lee Valley
 Lizzie Amos (w35)  26.5  17 May  Walton
 Helen Channon (w35)
 26.66i  09Mar  Lee Valley
 27.1  21 Jun  Walton
 Lucy Weir (u20)  27.7  17 May  Walton
 Lucy Bartlett (w35)  27.9  16 Jun  Ewell
 Abbie Wroth  29.1  14 May  Walton
 Tina Howell  29.4  19 Apr   Lee Valley
 400m      
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  57.43i  30Mar  Budapest (HUN)
 58.99 24 May Kingston
 Lizzie Amos (w35)  59.1  17 May
Walton
 Fiona De Mauny  62.1  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Lucy Bartlett (w35)  63.7  17 May
 Walton
 Jo Locker (w35)  66.1  28 Apr  Kingston
 Abbie Wroth (u23)  67.4  04 Jun  Ewell
       
 800m      
 Fiona DeMauny  2.16.4  21 Jun
 Walton
 Jo Locker (w35)  2.19.21i  19 Feb  Lee Valley
 2.22.80  24 May  Kingston
 Lizzie Amos (w35)  2.21.50  01 Jun
 Ewell
       
 1500m      
 Jo Locker (w35)  4.39.85i  08 Mar
 Lee Valley
 4.42.0  18 Jun  St Mary’s
 Fiona De Mauny
 4.44.82  14 Jun
 Crystal Palace
 Rebecca Pierce  5.12.8  21 Jun  Walton
 3000m      
 Jo Locker (w35)  10.10.52i  27 Mar  Budapest (HUN)
 10.22.2  21 Jun  Walton
 Rbecca Pierce  10.51.2  21 Jun  Walton
 Fione DeMauny  11.06.2  17 May  Walton
 80m Hurdles
 Sarah Burke (w40)  14.53 01 Jun  Ewell
 100m Hurdles
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  16.7  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Sarah Burke (w40)  17.6  17 May  Walton
 Lucy Bartlett (w35)  17.7  17 May
 Walton
 Abbie Wroth (u20)  19.3  21 Jun  Walton
 400m Hurdles
 Lucy Bartlett (w35)
 68.9  17 May
 Walton
 Sarah Burke (w40)  71.9  21 Jun
 Walton
 1500m Steeplechase
 Jo Locker (w35)  5.33.2  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Rebecca Pierce  6.01.8  21 Jun  Walton
 Sophie Ladley  7.41.4  21 Jun  Walton
 2000m steeplechase
 Jo locker (w35) 7.31.5  14 May Walton
 Sam Stone (w40) 12.33.5  17 May  Walton
 High Jump
 Tina Howell  1.35  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Susie McLoughlin (w35)  1.35  21 Jun  Walton
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  1.30  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Jo Locker (w35)  1.30  18 jun  Walton
 Sophie Ladley  1.25  18 Jun  Walton
 Lucy Bartlett (w35)  1.20  17 May  Walton
 Long Jump      
 Helen Channon  5.33i  28 Mar  Budapest (HUN)
 Lucy Weir (u20)  4.90i  15 Feb  Carshalton
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  4.77  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Stephenie Pullinger  4.44  21 Jun  Walton
 Tina Howell  3.66  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Triple Jump
 Tina Howell  9.71  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Lucy Weir (u20)  8.81  17 May  Walton
 Sinead O’Brien (u23)  8.58  19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Helen Channon (w35)  8.00  21 Jun  Walton
 Pole Vault
 Debbie Singleton (w55)  2.00  17 May  Walton
 Jo Locker (w35)
 1.20
  21 Jun
 Walton
 Shot      
 Carla Letheby (u23)  10.78  25 May  Kingston
 Sinead O’Brien (u23)   9.02
 19 Apr
  Lee Valley
 Debbie singleton (w55)   7.68  21 Jun  Walton
 3k      
 Debbie Singleton (w55)  7.82  28 Apr  Kingston
 Discus      
 Carla Letheby (u23)   41.05  24 May
 Kingston
 Sinead O’Brien (u23)   25.49
 24 May
 Kingston
 Debbie Singleton (w55)   24.37  18 Jun
 St Mary’s
 Javelin
 Carla Letheby (u23)  36.32 21 Jun  Walton
 Lisa O’Brien (u23)  26.38  17 May  Walton
 Tina Howell  23.28  19 Apr
 Lee Valley
 Debbie Singleton (w55)  15.08  28 Apr  Kingston
 Hammer
 Carla Letheby (u23)  45.45Club Record  25 May
 Kingston
 Sinead O’Brien (u23)  37.58 25 May  Kingston
 Debbie Singleton (w55)  22.10 21 Jun  Walton
 3k      
 Debbie Singleton (w55)  26.04  30 Apr  Kingston
 4 x 100m Relay    19 Apr  Lee Valley
 Weir (u20), Amos (w35), Channon (w35), McLoughlin (w35)  50.0 17 May
 Walton
 4 x 400m Relay
 Amos (w35), De Mauny Locker (w35), McLoughlin (w35)  4.12.8  21 Jun
 Walton
This entry was posted in Archived Performances. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.