Under 13 Open Meeting at Walton 23rd July

Results of last night’s meeting can be found below. Thanks to all who helped.

U13 Boys
100m
Conor Martin Walton 13.5
Cristian Silva Unattached 13.5
Benjamin Ashmore K&P 13.9
Kojo Asamoah Unattached 14.2
Ross Forrest Walton 14.2
Theo Lewis Reigate 14.4
Jacob Alley Herne Hill 14.9
Daniel Shepherd Unattached 15.0
Daniel Horsey Walton 15.3
Zain Zahreen Woking 17.2
U13 Girls
100m
Amelia Bell K&P 13.6
Tuminiu Araga Woking 14.0
Darcy Bourne K&P 14.2
Hannah Lester K&P 14.6
Chanelle Gravier Unattached 14.8
Hannah Williams Holland Sport 14.9
Emma Horsey Walton 14.9
Jessica Lillywhite K&P 15.0
Izzy Garside Walton 15.0
Kitan Sodipo Unattached 15.5
Maya Lurie Walton 15.9
Jessica McNally Walton 16.0
Cerys Qureshi Holland Sport 16.0
Hannah Lecky Walton 16.1
Zoe Shepherd K&P 16.3
Maddie St John Unattached 16.7
Destiny Calder Unattached 17.0
U13 Boys
200m
Conor Martin Walton 27.7
Benjamin Ashmore K&P 28.1
Ross Forrest Walton 29.5
Kojo Asamoah-Pwusu Unattached 29.7
Ben Marks Walton 31.4
Zak Beharie Walton 31.8
Jack Gemmell Walton 32.2
U13 Girls
200m
Amelia Bell K&P 27.7
Tumininu Araga Woking 27.8
Darcy Bourne K&P 28.4
Lucy Tunacliffe K&P 28.8
Emma Horsey Walton 30.5
Jessica Lillywhite K&P 31.4
Cerys Qureshi Holland Sport 32.3
Jessica McNally Walton 32.5
Kitan Sodipo Unattached 33.6
Zoe Shepherd K&P 33.7
Sophie Breen Camberley 34.5
Destiny Calder Unattached 36.4
U13 Boys
800m
Jacob Alley Herne Hill 2.29.8
Benjamin Collier K&P 2.35.3
Ben Marks Walton 2.35.3
Theo Lewis Reigate 2.35.8
Jack Gemmell Walton 2.43.0
Daniel Shepherd Unattached 2.44.7
Zak Beharie Walton 2.46.9
Mark Pedley Walton 2.48.8
Daniel Horsey Walton 2.51.0
Ben Taplin K&P 2.55.1
U13 Girls
800m
Charlotte Vaughan Walton 2.29.3
Rachel Pharaoh Walton 2.38.8
Martha Collings Woking 2.42.4
Louisa Stoney K&P 2.43.6
Emma Horsey Walton 2.45.6
Gemma Watts K&P 2.45.6
Hannah Williams Holland Sport 2.54.4
Sophie Breen Camberley 3.04.9
U13 Boys
1500m
Charlie Woodman Unattached 5.13.0
U13 Girls
1500m
Lulu King Herne Hill 5.19.0
U13 Boys
High Jump
Mark Pedley Walton 1.25
Aaron Marlow K&P 1.20
Ben Taplin K&P 1.15
U13 Girls
High Jump
Izzy Garside Walton 1.25
Louisa Stoney K&P 1.25
Hannah Lester K&P 1.20
Lulu King Herne Hill 1.19
Jessica McNally Walton 1.15
Hannah Lecky Walton 1.14
U13 Boys
Long Jump
Conor Martin Walton 4.56
Ben Ashmore K&P 4.50
Ross Forrest Walton 4.22
Kojo Asamoah Unattached 4.10
Cristian Silva Unattached 3.98
Aaron Marlow K&P 3.70
Daniel Horsey Walton 3.29
Zain Zahreen Woking 2.49
U13 Girls
Long Jump
Darcy Bourne K&P 4.56
Louisa Stoney K&P 4.25
Hannah Williams Holland 3.90
Chanelle Gravier Unattached 3.68
Sarah Eve Woking 3.39
Maya Lurie Walton 3.29
Destiny Calder Unattached 3.00
Hannah Lecky Walton 2.49
U13 Boys
Shot
Zak Beharie Walton 4.74
Josh Cowie Walton 4.68
Theo Lewis Reigate 4.35
Jack Gemmell Walton 4.01
U13 Girls
Shot
Lucy Tunacliffe K&P 6.74
Isabella Janssens Woking 6.53
Darcie Weston-Jones Walton 6.18
Jessica Lillywhite K&P 6.01
Maya Lurie Walton 4.99
Kitan Sodipo Unattached 4.55
Zoe Shepherd K&P 4.43
This entry was posted in News Archive. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.