Performances 2015 Under 20, Senior & Masters Men

 60m
 Stuart Channon (m35)  7.25  15 Feb Lee Valley
 Martin Norman (u23)  7.89  08 Feb  Eton
 100m
 Ben Richardson  11.25 (+3.8)  25 Apr  Bedford
 Stuart Channon (m35)  11.40 (+3.8)  25 Apr  Bedford
 Jasper Lee (u20)  11.9  14 May  Kingston
 Martin Norman  12.2  14 May  Kignston
 Robbie Prance (u23)  12.2  14 May  Kingston
 Matthew Wettach (u20)  13.2  18 Apr  Medway
 200m
 Stuart Channon (m35)  23.52 (+4.0)  25 Apr  Bedford
 23.66  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 Ben Richardson  23.96 (+4.0)  25 Apr  Bedford
 Martin Norman  24.2  14 May  Kingston
 Jasper Lee  24.7  14 May  Kingston
 Robbie Prance (u23)  24.8  14 May  Kingston
 Matthew Wettach  27.3  18 Apr  Medway
 400m
 Andy Lomax (u20)  52.0  16 May  Erith
 Chris Taplin (m45)  56.32  25 Apr  Bedford
 Nartin Norman (u23)  57.88  25 Apr  Bedford
 Matt Pharoah (u20)  58.0  14 May  Kingston
 Ed Hunter  61.5  18 Apr  Medway
 800m
 Hugo Fleming (u23)  1.57.25  21 Feb  Sheffield
 Jon Ladley  2.12.80  25 Apr  Bedford
 Matt Pharoah (u20)  2.13.77  12 Apr  Wimbledon
 Adam Watts (u20)  2.14.5  18 Apr  Medway
 Chris Ness (m40)  2.18.1  14 May  Kingston
 1000m
Chris Ness (m40)  2.58.66  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 1500m
 Hugo Fleming  4.11.97  18 Apr  Kingston
 Jon Hamblen (m40)  4.21.62  25 Apr  Bedford
 Matt Reed  4.21.72  06 Apr  Tonbridge
 Adam Watts (u20)  4.32.1  16 May  Erith
 Matt Pharaoh  4.37.6  16 May  Erith
 Tim Grose (m45)  4.42.1  14 May  Kingston
 3000m
 Ed Hunter (u20)  10.53.9  18 Apr  Medway
 5000m
 Tim Grose (m45)  17.56.11  25 Apr  Bedford
 Ben Kennard (u23)  18.26.42  25 Apr  Bedford
 2000m Steeplechase
 Jon Ladley  6.56.46  25 Apr  Bedford
 Ed Hunter (u20)  8.09.1  18 Apr  Medway
 Stuart Fawcett  8.31.66  25 Apr  Bedford
 60m Hurdles
 Martin Norman (u23)  10.70  08 Feb  Eton
 60mHurdles M40
 Chris Ness (m40)  11.64  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 110m Hurdles
 Ben Richardson  15.77  18 Apr  Kingston
 Adam McCarthy  19.55 (+1.7)  25 Apr  Bedford
 Martin Norman (u23)  20.68 (+1.7)  25 Apr  Bedford
 400m Hurdles
 Adam McCarthy  65.11  25 Apr  Bedford
 Martin Norman (u23)  66.77  25 Apr  Bedford
 Pole Vault
 Greg Conlon (m40)  4.40  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 Stuart Fawcett  3.40  25 Apr  Bedford
 Craig Timmings (m45)  3.20  14 Feb  Carshalton
 Jon Ladley  2.00  25 Apr  Bedford
 Long Jump
 Stuart Channon (m35)  5.84  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 Rob A Smith  4.90  25 Apr  Bedford
 Chris Ness (m40)  4.40  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 Triple Jump
 Rob A Smith  11.41  25 Apr  Bedford
 Martin Norman (u23)  11.10  08 Mar  Eton
 Craig Timmings (m45)  10.30  08 Mar  Lee Valley
 High Jump
 Martin Norman (u23)  1.60  25 Apr  Bedford
 Chris Ness (m40)  1.51  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 Shot
 Adam McCarthy  10.20  25 Apr  Bedford
 Rob C Smith   9.67  25 Apr  Bedford
 Chris Ness (m40)   7.34  15 Feb  Lee Valley
 5Kg
 Joe Eastwood (m65)   9.62  14 May  Kingston
 Robin Roach (m65)   8.02  14 May  Kingston
 Discus
 Curtis Knight (u23)  35.73  25 Apr  Bedford
 Bernhard Jongejan (m40)  29.98  21 Mar  Crawley
 Adam McCarthy  26.67  25 Apr  Bedford
 Hammer
 Curtis Knight (u23)  43.07  14 May  Kingston
 Rob C Smith  40.96  18 Apr  Kingston
 Javelin
 Bernhard Jongejan (m40)  41.36  25 Apr  Bedford
 Curtis Knight (u23)  40.29  25 Apr  Bedford
 Pentathlon M40
 Chris Ness (m40)  2294  15 Feb  Lee Valley
This entry was posted in Archived Performances. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.