Performances 2016 Under 20, Senior & Masters Women

60m        
Susie McLoughlin W35 8.12 i 21 Feb Lee Valley
Sarah Burke W40 8.55 i 12 Mar Lee Valley
Jo Flowers W45 8.63 i 28 Feb Lee Valley
Jemima Hobbs U20 8.92 i 20 Feb Carshalton
Jo Regan W45 9.80 i 14 Feb Lee Valley
         
100m        
Susie McLoughlin W35 12.6 21 May Walton
Lizzie Amos W35 12.8 9 Jul Milton Keynes
Sarah Burke W40 13.0 9 Jul Milton Keynes
Jo Flowers W45 13.7 11 May Walton
Jemima Hobbs U20 14.1 20 Jul Kingston
Abbie Wroth U23 14.3 11 May Walton
Jo Regan W45 15.9 11 May Walton
         
200m        
Susie McLoughlin W35 26.2 21 May Walton
Lizzie Amos W35 26.3 9 Jul Milton Keynes
Sarah Burke W40 27.1 5 Jun Ewell
Jo Flowers W45 28.4 6 Jul Twickenham
Jemima Hobbs U20 28.6 29 May Mile End
Jo Locker W35 31.2 22 Jun Ewell
Debbie Singleton W55 44.2 18 Jun W’wood Scrubs
         
400m        
Susie McLoughlin W35 59.4 14 May Kingston
Lizzie Amos W35 60.5 14 May Kingston
Fiona de Mauny Sen 61.0 21 May Walton
Sarah Burke W40 61.9 18 Jun W’wood Scrubs
Jo Flowers W45 63.27 i 14 Feb Lee Valley
Jo Locker W35 64.5 22 Jun Ewell
Jemima Hobbs U20 70.8 11 May Walton
         
800m        
Fiona de Mauny Sen 2:13.1 28 May Watford
Jo Locker W35 2:17.4 18 Jun W’wood Scrubs
Susie McLoughlin W35 2:40.9 9 Jul Milton Keynes
Sarah Burke W40 2:54.2 16 Apr Dartford
         
1500m        
Jo Locker W35 4:38.5 23 Jul Oxford
Fiona de Mauny Sen 4:52.0 21 May Walton
Susie McLoughlin W35 6:09.1 9 Jul Milton Keynes
         
Mile        
Jo Locker W35 5:03.3 30 Jul Birmingham
Fiona de Mauny Sen 5:19.1 28 Apr Crawley
         
3000m        
Jo Locker W35 10:19.1 i 13 Mar Lee Valley
Fiona de Mauny Sen 10:56.0 20 Aug Southampton
Mandy Ruks W35 11:44.2 11 May Walton
Cath Marcus W40 13:09.4 16 Apr Dartford
Ruth Bartosik SW 15:24.7 16 Apr Dartford
         
60m hurdles        
Sarah Burke W40 9.76 i 1 Apr Ancona, ITA
         
100m hurdles        
Sarah Burke W40 17.4 9 Jul Milton Keynes
Jo Regan W45 21.8 18 Jun W’wood Scrubs
         
400m hurdles        
Sarah Burke W40 67.1 18 Jun W’wood Scrubs
Jo Locker W35 80.7 21 May Walton
Jemima Hobbs U20 80.9 11 Jun Kingston
         
1500m steeplechase        
Jo Locker W35 5:24.7 19 Jun Lee Valley
         
2000m steeplechase        
Jo Locker W35 7:51.4 16 Apr Dartford
         
High Jump        
Jo Locker W35 1.25 21 May Walton
Jo Regan W45 1.10 16 Apr Dartford
         
Pole Vault        
Debbie Singleton W55 2.10 9 Jul Milton Keynes
         
Long Jump        
Lucy Weir U20 5.08 14 May Kingston
Jo Regan W45 3.99 16 Apr Dartford
Susie McLoughlin W35 3.39 20 Aug Southampton
Debbie Singleton W55 3.32 16 Apr Dartford
         
Triple Jump        
Jo Regan W45 10.08 18 Jun W’wood Scrubs
Debbie Singleton W55 6.20 16 Apr Dartford
         
Shot Put        
Sophie Mace U20 11.08 16 Apr Dartford
Debbie Singleton W55 7.18 9 May Kingston
Jo Regan W45 6.09 9 May Kingston
         
Discus        
Sophie Mace U20 47.08 11 May Walton
Debbie Singleton W55 23.55 20 Aug Southampton
         
Hammer        
Sophie Mace U20 45.51 16 Apr Dartford
Debbie Singleton W55 23.37 20 Aug Southampton
Jo Regan W45 18.00 23 May Ewell
         
Javelin        
Sophie Mace U20 27.42 16 Apr Dartford
Debbie Singleton W55 13.58 9 May Kingston
Jo Regan W45 9.22 9 May Kingston
This entry was posted in Archived Performances. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.