100m | |||
George Sudderick | 11.1* | 19 May | Winchester |
Jon Awuah | 12.1 | 21 Apr | Walton |
Gabriel Roberts | 12.15 | 3 Jul | Birmingham |
Luca Soave | 12.6 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Josh Punton | 13.2 | 19 May | Winchester |
Josef Daws-Twilley | 13.8 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Callum Stewart | 16.1 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
200m | |||
George Sudderick | 22.4* | 19 May | Winchester |
Jon Awuah | 24.4 | 17 Jun | Bournemouth |
Finn Punton | 26.7 | 17 Jun | Bournemouth |
Josh Punton | 27.1 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Rian Bartley | 32.7 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
300m | |||
George Sudderick | 35.12 | 14 Jul |
Birmingham |
Jon Awuah | 38.64 | 12 Aug | Lee Valley |
Luca Soave | 41.1 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Charles Hawkins | 41.22i | 7 Jan | Lee Valley |
Jack Gemmell | 42.8 | 21 Apr | Walton |
Josh Punton | 42.9 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Finn Punton | 43.2 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
Josef Daws-Twilley | 43.7 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
Ross Hurst | 44.1 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Jack Fernandes | 45.2 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
Jacob Gelona | 45.5 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
Christopher Vaughan | 49.8 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Rian Bartley | 52.6 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
Callum Stewart | 55.8 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
800m | |||
Jack Gemmell | 2:12.43 | 16 May | Watford |
Ross Hurst | 2:13.7 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Josef Daws-Twilley | 2:14.7 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Finn Punton | 2:18.32 | 12 May | Kingston |
Josh Punton | 2:19.70 | 12 May | Kingston |
Jack Fernandes | 2:25.2 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Jacob Gelona | 2:26.5 | 19 May | Winchester |
Harvey McAndrew | 2:32.61 | 16 May | Watford |
Christopher Vaughan | 2:36.5 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Callum Stewart | 2:50.7 | 21 Apr | Walton |
1500m | |||
Jack Gemmell | 4:23.6 | 19 May | Winchester |
Ross Hurst | 4:32.62 | 12 Aug | Lee Valley |
Oliver Emment | 4:40.3 | 17 Jun | Bournemouth |
Josef Daws-Twilley | 4:51.4 | 21 Apr | Walton |
Finn Punton | 4:53.0 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Harvey McAndrew | 5:05.9 | 8 Jul | Walton |
3000m | |||
Jack Gemmell | 9:41.75 | 13 May | Kingston |
Oliver Emment | 9:41.76 | 13 May | Kingston |
Ross Hurst | 9:43.12 | 13 May | Kingston |
80m Hurdles | |||
Finn Punton | 13.2 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Jacob Gelona | 16.6 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
4x 100m Relay | |||
Soave, Aquah, Punton F, Sudderick | 49.2 | 17 Jun | Bournmeouth |
Soave, Awuah, Punton J, Sudderick | 49.3 | 19 May | Winchester |
UKYDL | 50.8 | 21 Apr | Walton |
4x 300m Relay | |||
UKYDL | 2:48.7 | 21 Apr | Walton |
UKYDL | 2:52.5 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Gemmell, Hurst, Sudderick, Emment | 2:54.2 | 17 Jun | Bournemouth |
Gemmell, Hurst, Emment, Punton F | 2:56.6 | 19 May | Winchester |
High Jump | |||
Jon Awuah | 1.50 | 21 Apr | Walton |
Finn Punton | 1.45 | 19 May | Winchester |
Pole Vault | |||
Long Jump | |||
Gabriel Roberts | 5.31 | 10 Jun | Coulsdon |
Luca Soave | 4.95i 4.71 |
7 Jan 21 Apr |
Lee Valley Walton |
Jacob Gelona | 4.04 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Ross Hurst | 3.78 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Triple Jump | |||
Shot Put 4kg |
|||
Enrique Villa-Abrille | 11.96 | 17 Jun | Bournemouth |
George Sudderick | 10.09 | 21 Apr | Walton |
Jakob Howe | 7.20i 7.10 |
18 Feb 31 Mar |
Carshalton Bracknell |
Jacob Gelona | 5.19 | 19 May | Winchester |
Discus 1.25kg |
|||
Luca Soave | 22.26 | 17 Jun | Bournemouth |
Enrique Villa-Abrille | 22.19 | 21 Apr | Walton |
Jakob Howe | 18.82 | 21 Apr | Walton |
Ross Hurst | 14.34 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Oliver Emment | 9.70 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Hammer 4kg |
|||
Luca Soave | 33.04 | 9 Jun | Kingston |
Jakob Howe | 27.35 | 31 Mar | Bracknell |
Enrique Villa-Abrille | 25.77 | 25 Mar | Eton |
Jack Gemmell | 18.33 | 21 Jul | Worthing |
Javelin 600g |
|||
Enrique Villa-Abrille | 37.70 | 31 Mar | Bracknell |
Jakob Howe | 33.24 | 8 Jul | Walton |
Jack Gemmell | 26.21 | 17 Jun | Bournemouth |
Callum Stewart | 9.45 | 29 Apr | Ewell |
Pentathlon | |||
Updated 30/08/2018