100 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Kastner | U20 | 11.31 11.19w |
Sportcity Bedford |
3 Aug 25 May |
2 | Ethan Dray | U20 | 11.4 | Walton | 19 May |
3 | Stuart Channon | V40 | 11.72 | Walton | 17 Jul |
4 | Fraser McAllister | U23 | 11.8 | Kingston | 3 Jul |
5 | Alex O’Neill | U20 | 12.3 | Twickenham | 19 Jun |
6 | Robbie Prance | 12.8 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
7 | Martin Willis | V45 | 13.7 | Wimbledon | 29 Apr |
200 | |||||
1 | Ethan Dray | U20 | 22.6 | Kingston | 3 Jul |
2 | Fraser McAllister | U23 | 24.3 | Kingston | 3 Jul |
2 | Stuart Channon | V40 | 24.3 | St Albans | 17 Aug |
4 | Joshua Taylor | U20 | 24.37 | Walton | 17 Jul |
5 | Alex O’Neill | U20 | 24.55 | Walton | 17 Jul |
5 | Robbie Prance | 25.0 | St Albans | 17 Aug | |
5 | Matt Pharaoh | U23 | 25.5 | Kingston | 3 Jul |
7 | Michael Cottrill | U20 | 26.4 | Walton | 5 May |
8 | Martin Willis | V45 | 28.6 | Swansea | 24 Apr |
9 | Bernhard Jongejan | V45 | 29.89 | Walton | 17 Jul |
10 | Robin Roach | V70 | 39.3 | Ewell | 20 May |
400 | |||||
1 | Ethan Dray | U20 | 51.05 | Kingston | 11 May |
2 | Philip Kastner | U20 | 51.42 | Bedford | 25 May |
3 | Joshua Taylor | U20 | 53.7 | Walton | 19 May |
4 | Joe Hubbard | U20 | 54.3 | Walton | 5 May |
5 | Friso Kolff | U20 | 54.8 | Ewell | 29 May |
6 | Matt Pharaoh | U23 | 55.0 | Kingston | 13 Jul |
7 | Michael Cottrill | U20 | 56.2 | Walton | 5 May |
8 | Robbie Prance | 56.54 | Walton | 17 Jul | |
9 | Alex O’Neill | U20 | 57.5 | Walton | 5 May |
10 | Chris Ness | V45 | 61.4 | Kingston | 3 Jul |
11 | Martin Willis | V45 | 63.3 | Walton | 19 May |
800 | |||||
1 | Hugo Fleming | 1:55.10i 1:56.20 |
Sheffield Kingston |
16 Feb 6 Jul |
|
2 | Ben Marks | U20 | 1:56.00 | Watford | 12 Jun |
3 | Oliver Coppellotti | U20 | 1:57.84 | Watford | 15 May |
4 | Ben Fitzpatrick | U20 | 1:58.06 | Watford | 12 Jun |
5 | Joshua Taylor | U20 | 1:59.55 | Watford | 12 Jun |
6 | Edward Dawson | U20 | 2:00.48 | Winchester | 26 May |
7 | Duncan Woolmer | V35 | 2:00.53 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun |
8 | Michael Cottrill | U20 | 2:01.20 | Watford | 10 Jul |
9 | Matt Pharaoh | U23 | 2:01.38 | Watford | 10 Jul |
10 | Friso Kolff | U20 | 2:05.03 | Kingston | 12 May |
11 | Matt Reed | 2:08.93 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun | |
12 | Jamie McLoughlin | V40 | 2:14.96 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
13 | Nathan Janmohamed | U20 | 2:16.2 | Walton | 13 Apr |
14 | Rob A Smith | 2:17.6 | Twickenham | 19 Jun | |
15 | Chris Ness | V45 | 2:19.68 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
16 | Robbie Prance | 2:22.7 | Kingston | 3 Jul | |
17 | Tim Grose | V50 | 2:25.1 | Ewell | 20 May |
18 | Martin Norman | 2:50.4 | Twickenham | 19 Jun | |
19 | Martin Willis | V45 | 2:55.59 | Kingston | 14 Jul |
20 | Donald Prance | V55 | 3:05.9 | Kingston | 3 Jul |
1500 | |||||
1 | Ben Fitzpatrick | U20 | 4:05.15 | Kingston | 11 May |
2 | Ben Marks | U20 | 4:08.4 | Walton | 5 May |
3 | Oliver Coppellotti | U20 | 4:09.73 | Watford | 29 May |
4 | Michael Cottrill | U20 | 4:10.29 | Watford | 24 Jul |
5 | Hugo Fleming | 4:10.49 | Parliament Hill | 23 Mar | |
6 | Matt Pharaoh | U23 | 4:17.62 | Kingston | 12 May |
7 | Nathan Janmohamed | U20 | 4:20.3 | Walton | 19 May |
6 | Edward Dawson | U20 | 4:21.4 | Walton | 19 May |
7 | Friso Kolff | U20 | 4:28.80 | Kingston | 11 May |
8 | Jamie McLoughlin | V40 | 4:37.3 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
9 | Rob Lovegrove | 4:40.3 | Twickenham | 19 Jun | |
10 | Chris Ness | V45 | 4:44.3 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
11 | Kyle Treherne | 4:46.36 | Jarrow | 24 Apr | |
12 | Rob A Smith | 4:54.5 | Ewell | 29 May | |
13 | Tim Grose | V50 | 5:03.02 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
14 | Philip Kastner | U20 | 5:06.92 | Wormwood Scrubs | 3 Jul |
11 | Martin Willis | V45 | 6:12.79 | Walton | 17 Jul |
Mile | |||||
3000 | |||||
1 | Ben Fitzpatrick | U20 | 8:48.29 | Watford | 26 Jun |
2 | Ollie Coppellotti | U20 | 9:23.53 | Walton | 17 Jul |
3 | Michael Cottrill | U20 | 9:27.66 | Watford | 26 Jun |
4 | Matt Pharaoh | U23 | 9:44.2 | Walton | 19 May |
5 | Rob Lovegrove | 9:51.6 | Kingston | 3 Jul | |
6 | Jamie McLoughlin | V40 | 10:06.9 | Ewell | 29 May |
7 | Kyle Treherne | 10:31.20 | Jarrow | 22 May | |
8 | Rob A Smith | 10:41.92 | Walton | 17 Jul | |
9 | Chris Ness | V45 | 10:52.3 | Twickenham | 19 Jun |
5000 | |||||
1 | Duncan Woolmer | V35 | 16:34.90 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun |
2 | Matt Reed | 17:04.92 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun | |
3 | Chris de Mauny | V35 | 17:48.9 | Walton | 13 Apr |
4 | Jon Hamblen | V45 | 17:51.1 | Battersea Park | 24 Jul |
5 | Rob Lovegrove | 18:20.63 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun | |
6 | Tim Grose | V50 | 18:36.6 | Wimbledon | 29 Apr |
7 | Kyle Treherne | 19:07.6 | St Albans | 17 Aug | |
10000 | |||||
110m Hurdles | |||||
1 | Rob A Smith | 20.3 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
2 | Martin Norman | 24.0 | Walton | 19 May | |
400 Hurdles | |||||
1 | Joe Hubbard | U20 | 59.44 | Kingston | 8 Jun |
2 | Rob A Smith | 67.5 | Walton | 19 May | |
3 | Chris Ness | V45 | 68.4 | Walton | 19 May |
4 | Stuart Channon | V40 | 73.4 | St Albans | 17 Aug |
5 | Martin Norman | 78.2 | Walton | 13 Apr | |
2000 Steeplechase | |||||
1 | Rob A Smith | 7:30.2 | Sutton | 1 May | |
2 | Chris Ness | V45 | 7:33.07 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun |
3000 Steeplechase | |||||
1 | Matt Reed | 11:01.4 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
2 | Rob Lovegrove | 11:50.5 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
3 | Rob A Smith | 11:52.1 | Walton | 19 May | |
4 | Martin Willis | V45 | 16:06.71 | Birmingham | 11 Aug |
4×100 Relay | |||||
1 | Deane, Dray, Ladley, Leyland | 47.6 | Walton | 19 May | |
2 | Prance, Channon, Treherne, Fleming | 48.0 | St Albans | 22 Aug | |
3 | Channon, Deane (U17), Irvine(U17), Lee (U17) (SAL) |
48.4 | Walton | 13 Apr | |
4 | Prance, Smith RA, Lovegrove, Reed | 53.71 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun | |
5 | Prance, McAllister, Witham, Leyland | 60.3 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
4×200 Relay | |||||
1 | Rosenheim League | 1:48.1 | Twickenham | 19 Jun | |
2 | Rosenheim League | 1:48.84 | Walton | 17 Jul | |
4×400 Relay | |||||
1 | Pharaoh, Janmohamed, Treherne, Fleming | 3:52.1 | St Albans | 17 Aug | |
2 | Daws-Twilley (U17), Janmohamed (U20), Lee (U17), Pharaoh (U23) (SAL) |
3:54.1 | Walton | 13 Apr | |
4×400 Relay Mixed |
|||||
1 | Leyland, Amos (F), Horsey (F), Fleming | 3:51.6 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
1 | Marks, Raven (F), Horsey (F), Taylor | 3:54.0 | Walton | 19 May | |
2 | Pharoah, Flowers (F), Vaughan (F), Dawson | 3:58.5 | Walton | 19 May | |
3 | Pharaoh, Cargill (F), Bartlett (F), Kolff | 4:00.9 | Kingston | 13 Jul |
High Jump | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Kastner | U20 | 1.93 | Bedford | 25 May |
2 | Rob A Smith | 1.55 | Walton | 13 Apr | |
3 | Chris Ness | V45 | 1.50 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun |
4 | Martin Norman | 1.43 | Walton | 19 May | |
5 | Martin Willis | V45 | 1.20 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
Pole Vault | |||||
1 | Philip Kastner | U20 | 3.57 | Sportcity | 4 Aug |
2 | Jon Ladley | V35 | 3.15 | Walton | 19 May |
3 | Michael Franklin | V50 | 3.00 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
4 | Rob A Smith | 2.15 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
5 | Chris Ness | V45 | 2.10 | Kingston | 3 Jul |
Long Jump | |||||
1 | Philip Kastner | U20 | 6.98 | Bedford | 25 May |
2 | Rob A Smith | 5.22 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
3 | Jon Ladley | V35 |
4.91 | Walton | 19 May |
4 | Hugo Fleming | 4.65 | St Albans | 17 Aug | |
5 | Stuart Channon | V40 | 4.32 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
5 | Chris Ness | V45 | 4.32 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun |
7 | Martin Norman | 4.12 |
Twickenham | 19 Jun | |
8 | Martin Willis | V45 | 3.99i 3.62 |
Lee Valley Wimbledon |
16 Feb 29 Apr |
8 | Robbie Prance | 3.99 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1 | Rob A Smith | 11.05 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
2 | Nathan Janmohamed | U20 | 10.65 | St Albans | 17 Aug |
3 | Chris Ness | V45 | 9.12 | Basingstoke | 5 Jun |
4 | Martin Norman | 8.82 | Walton | 13 Apr | |
5 | Robbie Prance | 8.32 | Kingston | 13 Jul | |
Shot Put | |||||
1 | Rob C Smith | 9.33 | Walton | 13 Apr | |
2 | Martin Willis | V45 | 8.80 | Kingston | 2 Jun |
3 | Bernhard Jongejan | V45 | 8.46 | Kingston | 13 Jul |
4 | Chris Ness | V45 | 7.05i 7.04 |
Lee Valley Kingston |
17 Feb 3 Jul |
Discus | |||||
1 | Sam Mace | U20 | 38.73 | Swansea | 12 May |
2 | Bernhard Jongejan | V45 | 31.16 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun |
3 | Jon Ladley | V35 | 23.35 | Walton | 19 May |
4 | Kyle Treherne | 22.12 | St Albans | 17 Aug | |
5 | Martin Willis | V45 | 21.30 | Kingston | 13 Jul |
6 | Josh Cowie | U17 | 21.14 | Walton | 13 Apr |
Hammer | |||||
1 | Sam Mace | U20 | 56.27 | Walton | 13 Apr |
2 | Rob C Smith | 41.30 | Kingston | 11 May | |
3 | Bernhard Jongejan | V45 | 34.64 | Kingston | 13 Jul |
Javelin | |||||
1 | Philip Kastner | U20 | 42.97 | Bedford | 26 May |
2 | Bernhard Jongehan | V45 | 40.20 | Walton | 13 Apr |
3 | Sam Mace | U20 | 39.28 | Swansea | 12 May |
4 | Joe Eastwood | V65 | 31.72 | St Albans | 17 Aug |
5 | Jon Ladley | V35 | 30.05 | Walton | 13 Apr |
6 | Chris Ness | V45 | 25.60 | Basingstoke | 15 Jun |
7 | Martin Willis | V45 | 25.03 | Kingston | 14 Jul |
Decathlon | |||||
5K | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris de Mauny | V35 | 17.49 | Battersea Park | 9 Jul |
parkrun | |||||
1 | Craig Jarman | 16.29 | Bushy | 6 Jul | |
2 | Chris de Mauny | V35 | 17.24 | Blandford | 19 Jan |
3 | Rob Lovegrove | 17.26 | Swansea | 24 Aug | |
4 | Ollie Coppellotti | U17 | 17.39 | Bushy | 23 Mar |
5 | Harry Springall | 17.40 | Tooting | 11 May | |
6 | Kyle Treherne | 17.48 | Newcastle | 2 Mar | |
7 | Jon Hamblen | V45 | 17.49 | Rushmoor | 1 Jun |
8 | Tim Grose | V50 | 17.57 | Redcar | 13 Jul |
9 | Jamie McLoughlin | 18.06 | Brooklands | 18 May | |
10 | Nathan Janmohamed | U20 | 18.07 | Bushy | 11 May |
11 | Oliver Emment | U15 | 18.11 | Gunnersbury | 10 Aug |
12 | Matt Reed | 18.14 | Homewood | 20 Apr | |
13 | Michael Cottrill | U17 | 18.32 | Bedfont | 9 Mar |
14 | Harry Tuckman | U13 | 19.18 | Kingston | 25 May |
15 | Rob A Smith | 19.39 | Bedfont | 2 Mar | |
16 | Phil Bearman Snr | V55 | 20.09 | Bushy | 20 Apr |
17 | William Lowe | 20.11 | Highbury | 4 May | |
18 | Chris Ness | V45 | 20.43 | Homewood | 23 Feb |
19 | Harvey Ball | U13 | 20.49 | Bushy | 2 Feb |
20 | Roger Brooks | V50 | 21.33 | Bushy | 12 Jan |
21 | Richard Drew | V40 | 21.46 | Homewood | 16 Feb |
22 | Peter Brown | V40 | 22.17 | Nonsuch | 15 Jun |
23 | Callum Stewart | U15 | 22.55 | Hazelwood | 20 Apr |
24 | Bob Bannister | V60 | 23.15 | Bushy | 1 Jan |
25 | Donald Prance | V55 | 23.18 | Hazelwood | 20 Apr |
26 | Bryn Francke | V40 | 23.44 | Bushy | 4 May |
27 | Martin Willis | V45 | 24.27 | Bedfont | 4 May |
28 | Robert Bindless | V45 | 24.37 | Alice Holt | 15 Jun |
29 | Rob Casebourne | V40 | 24.46 | Bushy | 19 Jan |
30 | Rory O’Doherty | U20 | 24.47 | Bushy | 25 May |
31 | Steve Turner | V45 | 27.24 | Guildford | 12 Jan |
32 | Luke Morgan | U13 | 28.22 | Bushy | 23 Feb |
33 | Malcolm Howard | V70 | 28.38 | Brooklands | 13 Apr |
34 | Alex Rose | V35 | 54.21 | Hartenbos, RSA | 23 Feb |
10K | |||||
1 | Craig Jarman | 33.41 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul | |
2 | Chris de Mauny | V35 | 35.55 | Chichester | 3 Feb |
3 | Tim Grose | V50 | 37.37 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul |
4 | Jamie McLoughlin | V40 | 37.41 | Sunbury | 3 Mar |
5 | Matt Reed | 38.30 | Richmond | 16 Jun | |
6 | Matt Pharaoh | U23 | 39.44 | Porthcawl | 7 Jul |
6 | Rob A Smith | 39.44 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul | |
8 | Jonny Bevan | V35 | 42.10 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul |
9 | Shelley Atwal | V40 | 43.48 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul |
10 | Andy Dunderdale | V35 | 45.20 | Victoria Park | 2 Feb |
11 | Donald Prance | V55 | 45.57 | Staines | 12 May |
12 | Robert Bindless | V45 | 48.13 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul |
13 | James Bartosik | V35 | 48.25 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul |
14 | Bob Bannister | V60 | 54.47 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul |
15 | Bryn Francke | V40 | 57.54 | Walton-on-Thames | 21 Jul |
Half Marathon | |||||
1 | Duncan Woolmer | V35 | 72.21 | Reading | 17 Mar |
2 | Craig Jarman | 75.21 | Woking | 10 Mar | |
3 | Chris de Mauny | V35 | 78.55 | Richmond | 5 May |
4 | Jamie McLoughlin | V40 | 83.28 | Fleet | 17 Mar |
5 | Shelley Atwal | V40 | 93.42 | Woking | 10 Mar |
6 | Jonny Bevan | V35 | 96.33 | Sunderland | 12 May |
7 | Roger Brooks | V50 | 1.45.18 | Thames Ditton | 17 Feb |
8 | Bryn Francke | V40 | 2.10.54 | Thames Ditton | 17 Feb |
Marathon | |||||
1 | Craig Jarman | 2.44.26 | London | 28 Apr | |
2 | Robert Bindless | 3.45.14 | Manchester | 7 Apr | |
3 | Bryn Francke | V40 | 4.55.12 | London | 28 Apr |
Updated 29/08/2019