60m | ||||
Stuart Channon | M35 | 7.36 i | 13 Mar | Lee Valley |
Chris Ness | M45 | 8.55 i | 9 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
100m | ||||
Stuart Channon | M35 | 11.5 | 9 May | Kingston |
Fraser McAllister | U20 | 11.9 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Taplin | M45 | 12.1 | 9 May | Kingston |
David O’Connell | M35 | 12.6 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Ness | M45 | 13.8 | 9 May | Kingston |
200m | ||||
Stuart Channon | M35 | 23.7 | 11 May | Walton |
Fraser McAllister | U20 | 24.1 | 11 May | Walton |
Calum Beauchamp | U20 | 24.3 | 1 May | Dartford |
Chris Taplin | M45 | 24.99 i | 13 Mar | Lee Valley |
Martin Norman | U20 | 25.8 | 11 May | Walton |
David O’Connell | M35 | 25.9 | 11 May | Walton |
Matt Pharaoh | U20 | 26.2 | 11 May | Walton |
Robbie Prance | U23 | 26.4 | 11 May | Walton |
Cameron Chisholm | U20 | 26.6 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Ness | M45 | 27.9 | 10 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
400m | ||||
Calum Beauchamp | U20 | 51.9 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Taplin | M45 | 54.55 i | 2 Apr | Ancona, ITA |
Matt Pharaoh | U20 | 56.8 | 11 May | Walton |
Cameron Chisholm | U20 | 57.7 | 1 May | Dartford |
James Bowry | SM | 58.4 | 11 May | Walton |
Rory O’Dohery | U20 | 60.0 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Ness | M45 | 60.5 | 9 May | Kingston |
Martin Norman | U20 | 62.0 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Robbie Prance | SM | 62.1 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
800m | ||||
Hugo Fleming | U23 | 1:55.2 i | 3 Feb | Lee Valley |
Matt Reed | SM | 2:06.4 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Cameron Chisholm | U20 | 2:12.2 | 1 May | Dartford |
Chris Ness | M45 | 2:19.01 i | 9 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
1000m | ||||
Chris Ness | M45 | 3:02.68 i | 14 Feb | Lee Valley |
1500m | ||||
Matt Pharaoh | U20 | 4:15.3 | 1 May | Dartford |
Matt Reed | SM | 4:17.6 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Isaac Mammen | U20 | 4:36.0 | 1 May | Dartford |
Chris Ness | M45 | 4:58.7 i | 10 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
Rob Marcus | M40 | 5:03.2 | 9 May | Kingston |
James Bartosik | M35 | 5:10.6 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
3000m | ||||
Jon Hamblen | M40 | 9:25 i | 13 Mar | Lee Valley |
James Bowry | SM | 10:36.7 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Ness | M45 | 10:57.1 i | 9 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
5000m | ||||
Rob Marcus | M40 | 17:59.9 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Tim Grose | M45 | 18:00.3 | 9 May | Kingston |
Chris de Mauny | SM | 18:09.5 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
David Cowie | M45 | 19:15.5 | 9 May | Kingston |
Chris Ness | M45 | 19:44.3 i | 10 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
60m Hurdles | ||||
Chris Ness | M45 | 11.40 i | 14 Feb | Lee Valley |
110m Hurdles | ||||
Adam McCarthy | SM | 22.3 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Martin Norman | U20 | 23.1 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
400m Hurdles | ||||
Calum Beauchamp | U20 | 57.2 | 1 May | Dartford |
Adam McCarthy | SM | 69.5 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Martin Norman | U20 | 71.5 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
2000m Steeplechase | ||||
Matt Reed | SM | 7:32.6 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Martin Norman | U20 | 9:55.8 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
High Jump | ||||
Chris Ness | M45 | 1.61 i | 14 Feb | Lee Valley |
Martin Norman | U20 | 1.50 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Craig Timmings | M50 | 1.50 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Long Jump | ||||
Stuart Channon | SM | 5.55 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Greg Conlon | M40 | 5.38 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Chris Ness | M45 | 4.70 i | 9 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
Triple Jump | ||||
Greg Conlon | M40 | 11.89 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
James Bowry | SM | 9.90 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Ness | M45 | 9.71 i | 9 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
Martin Norman | U20 | 9.21 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Pole Vault | ||||
Greg Conlon | M40 | 3.70 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Craig Timmings | M50 | 2.40 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Chris Ness | M45 | 1.60 i | 10 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
Shot Put | ||||
Rob Smith | SM | 10.00 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Adam McCarthy | SM | 8.80 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Bernhard Jongejan | M40 | 7.93 | 11 May | Walton |
Chris Ness | M45 | 7.21 i | 9 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
Discus | ||||
Bernhard Jongejan | M40 | 29.15 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Adam McCarthy | SM | 26.45 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Jack Rutherford | M60 | 21.30 | 9 May | Kingston |
Isaac Mammen | U20 | 14.96 | 1 May | Dartford |
Hammer | ||||
Rob Smith | SM | 42.20 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Bernhard Jongejan | M40 | 32.40 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Jack Rutherford | M60 | 27.95 | 9 May | Kingston |
Javelin | ||||
Bernhard Jongejan | M40 | 42.70 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Rob Smith | SM | 27.45 | 16 Apr | Dartford |
Weight Throw | ||||
Chris Ness | M45 | 4.47 i | 10 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
Pentathlon | ||||
Chris Ness | M45 | 2650 i | 14 Feb | Lee Valley |
Tetra Decathlon | ||||
Chris Ness | M45 | 6829 i | 10 Apr | Helsinki, FIN |
Category Archives: Archived Performances
Performances 2016 Under 13 Boys
100m | ||||
Jack Taylor | 13.6 | 8 May | Walton | |
Freddie Allen | 15.1 | 20 Jul | Walton | |
Ricky Abrille-Villa | 15.3 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
Alex Whicker | 15.3 | 21 May | Guildford | |
James Wiles | 15.5 | 21 May | Guildford | |
Ross Hurst | 15.8 | 19 Jun | Kingston | |
200m | ||||
Jack Taylor | 29.1 | 8 May | Walton | |
Emile Fowler | 29.7 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
Jack Gemmell | 30.9 | 8 May | Walton | |
Alex Whicker | 31.1 | 8 May | Walton | |
Ross Hurst | 31.7 | 19 Jun | Kingston | |
Jacob Gelona | 32.6 | 26 Jun | Tooting | |
James Wiles | 33.8 | 8 May | Walton | |
800m | ||||
Jack Gemmell | 2:28.2 | 8 May | Walton | |
Ross Hurst | 2:29.4 | 20 Jul | Walton | |
Freddie Allen | 2:37.5 | 26 Jun | Tooting | |
James Wiles | 2:39.1 | 16 Jul | Walton | |
Cameron Hunter | 2:39.8 | 8 May | Walton | |
Christopher Vaughan | 2:42.2 | 8 May | Walton | |
George Whicker | 2:44.5 | 8 May | Walton | |
Jacob Gelona | 2:47.2 | 8 May | Walton | |
1500m | ||||
Ross Hurst | 4:56.8 | 16 Jul | Walton | |
Jack Gemmell | 4:58.7 | 10 Jul | Coulsdon | |
James Wiles | 5:09.6 | 19 Jun | Kingston | |
Freddie Allen | 5:10.4 | 19 Jun | Kingston | |
75m hurdles | ||||
Emile Fowler | 13.1 | 14 May | Kingston | |
Jacob Gelona | 16.8 | 8 May | Walton | |
George Whicker | 1.30 | 21 May | Guildford | |
High Jump | ||||
Alex Whicker | 1.35 | 16 Jul | Walton | |
George Whicker | 1.30 | 21 May | Guildford | |
Emile Fowler | 1.20 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
Long Jump | ||||
Enrique Villa-Abrille | 4.13 | 8 May | Walton | |
Alex Whicker | 4.10 | 21 May | Guildford | |
Jack Taylor | 3.42 | 8 May | Walton | |
Ross Hurst | 3.42 | 8 May | Walton | |
Freddie Allen | 3.37 | 8 May | Walton | |
James Wiles | 3.15 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
Shot Putt | ||||
Enrique Villa-Abrille | 8.49 | 8 May | Walton | |
Jack Taylor | 5.96 | 16 Jul | Walton | |
Jacob Gelona | 3.88 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
Javelin | ||||
Jack Gemmell | 25.37 | 21 May | Guildford | |
Enrique Villa-Abrille | 24.43 | 8 May | Walton | |
Jacob Gelona | 8.81 | 26 Jun | Tooting | |
Discus | ||||
Jacob Gelona | 11.74 | 31 Aug | Walton |
Performances 2016 Under 13 Girls
60m | ||||
Georgina Russell | 8.86 i | 20 Feb | Carshalton | |
Caitlin Paul | 8.87 i | 20 Feb | Carshalton | |
75m | ||||
Georgina Russell | 10.9 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
Caitlin Paul | 11.2 | 16 Jul | Walton | |
Tea McBean | 11.7 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
100m | ||||
Georgina Russell | 14.2 | 14 May | Kingston | |
Tea McBean | 15.3 | 4 Jun | Croydon | |
150m | ||||
Georgina Russell | 21.2 | 16 Jul | Walton | |
Izabella Angell | 22.0 | 21 May | Guildford | |
Tea McBean | 23.0 | 19 Jun | Kingston | |
200m | ||||
Georgina Russell | 28.8 | 20 Jul | Walton | |
Caitlin Paul | 29.5 | 30 Apr | Kingston | |
800m | ||||
Caitlin Paul | 2:49.4 | 20 Jul | Walton | |
70m hurdles | ||||
Caitlin Paul | 12.3 | 14 May | Kingston | |
Tea McBean | 16.8 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
High jump | ||||
Tea McBean | 1.25 | 16 Jul | Walton | |
Caitlin Paul | 1.20 | 20 Jul | Walton | |
Izabella Angell | 1.20 | 21 May | Guildford | |
Long jump | ||||
Georgina Russell | 4.24 | 19 Jun | Kingston | |
Caitlin Paul | 3.82 | 20 Jul | Walton | |
Tea McBean | 3.41 | 4 Jun | Croydon | |
Shot Putt | ||||
Georgina Russell | 9.51 | 19 Jun | Kingston | |
Caitlin Paul | 6.40 | 31 Aug | Walton | |
Izabella Angell | 5.06 | 23 Apr | Poole | |
Discuss | ||||
Georgina Russell | 17.26 | 15 May | Kingston | |
Caitlin Paul | 17.10 | 31 Aug | Walton | |
Performances 2015 Under 11 Girls
75m | |||
Lauren Forrest | 12.0 | 17 May | Guildford |
Tea McBean | 12.2 | 17 May | Guildford |
Charlotte Maxwell | 12.3 | 17 May | Guildford |
Sian Popham | 12.5 | 17 May | Guildford |
Poppy Huxtable | 12.5 | 17 May | Guildford |
Rebecca Cotrill | 14.2 | 17 May | Guildford |
150m | |||
Charlotte Maxwell | 24.7 | 17 May | Guildford |
Sian Popham | 25.5 | 17 May | Guildford |
Poppy Huxtable | 25.8 | 17 May | Guildford |
600m | |||
Jasmine Findley | 2.08.7 | 17 May | Guildford |
Lauren Forrest | 2.15.5 | 17 May | Guildford |
Tea McBean | 2.20.4 | 17 May | Guildford |
Rebecca Cottrill | 2.29.2 | 17 May | Guildford |
Long Jump | |||
Poppy Huxtable | 2.93 | 17 May | Guildford |
Tea McBean | 2.88 | 17 May | Guildford |
Jasmine Findley | 2.04 | 17 May | Guildford |
Rebecca Cottrill | 2.00 | 17 May | Guildford |
Performances 2015 Under 13 Girls
75m | |||
Jasmine De La Touche | 10.7 | 02 May | Carshalton |
Caitlin Paul | 11.3 | 02 May | Carshalton |
Abigail Jones | 12.3 | 02 May | Carshalton |
100m | |||
Jasmine De La Touche | 14.3 | 05 Apr | Crawley |
Emma Horsey | 14.4 | 17 May | Guildford |
Alex Beauchamp | 14.8 | 17 May | Guildford |
Georgia Russell | 14.9 | 17 May | Guildford |
Caitlin Paul | 15.0 | 17 May | Guildford |
Sophie Cunliffe | 15.2 | 17 May | Guildford |
Maya Lurie | 15.5 | 17 May | Guildford |
150m | |||
Emma Horsey | 21.95 | 04 Apr | Eton |
Sophie Cunliffe | 23.1 | 02 May | Carshalton |
200m | |||
Emma Horsey | 29.3 | 17 May | Guildford |
Alex Beauchamp | 29.6 | 17 May | Guildford |
Hannoh Cooper | 29.8 | 17 May | Guildford |
800m | |||
Imogen Burton | 2.39.6 | 17 May | Guildford |
Emma Horsey | 2.43.7 | 02 May | Carshalton |
Abigail Jones | 3.02.4 | 02 May | Carshalton |
1200m | |||
Imogen Burton | 4.24.3 | 02 May | Carshalton |
1500m | |||
Zoe Grimes | 5.47.5 | 17 May | Guildford |
70m Hurdles | |||
Caitlin Paul | 13.1 | 17 May | Guildford |
Emma Horsey | 13.4 | 17 May | Guildford |
High Jump | |||
Caitlin Paul | 1.20 | 02 May | Carshalton |
Sophie Cunliffe | 1.05 | 02 May | Carshalton |
Long Jump | |||
Jasmine De La Touche | 3.78 | 17 May | Guildford |
Emma Horsey | 3.67 | 04 Apr | Eton |
Hannah Cooper | 3.35 | 17 May | Guildford |
Maya Lurie | 3.23 | 17 May | Guildford |
Sophie Cunliffe | 3.22 | 02 May | Carshalton |
Caitlin Paul | 3.16 | 17 May | Guildford |
Georgia Russell | 3.14 | 17 May | Guildford |
Shot | |||
Jasmine De La Touche | 8.51 | 05 Apr | Crawley |
Georgia Russell | 6.10 | 02 May | Carshalton |
Javelin | |||
Jasmine De La Touche | 26.96 | 05 Apr | Crawley |
4 x 100m Relay | |||
Paul, De Le Touche,Cunliffe, Horsey | 57.7 | 02 May | Carshalton |