60m |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Channon |
M35 |
7.36 i |
13 Mar |
Lee Valley |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
8.55 i |
9 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Channon |
M35 |
11.5 |
9 May |
Kingston |
Fraser McAllister |
U20 |
11.9 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Taplin |
M45 |
12.1 |
9 May |
Kingston |
David O’Connell |
M35 |
12.6 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
13.8 |
9 May |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Channon |
M35 |
23.7 |
11 May |
Walton |
Fraser McAllister |
U20 |
24.1 |
11 May |
Walton |
Calum Beauchamp |
U20 |
24.3 |
1 May |
Dartford |
Chris Taplin |
M45 |
24.99 i |
13 Mar |
Lee Valley |
Martin Norman |
U20 |
25.8 |
11 May |
Walton |
David O’Connell |
M35 |
25.9 |
11 May |
Walton |
Matt Pharaoh |
U20 |
26.2 |
11 May |
Walton |
Robbie Prance |
U23 |
26.4 |
11 May |
Walton |
Cameron Chisholm |
U20 |
26.6 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
27.9 |
10 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
Calum Beauchamp |
U20 |
51.9 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Taplin |
M45 |
54.55 i |
2 Apr |
Ancona, ITA |
Matt Pharaoh |
U20 |
56.8 |
11 May |
Walton |
Cameron Chisholm |
U20 |
57.7 |
1 May |
Dartford |
James Bowry |
SM |
58.4 |
11 May |
Walton |
Rory O’Dohery |
U20 |
60.0 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
60.5 |
9 May |
Kingston |
Martin Norman |
U20 |
62.0 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Robbie Prance |
SM |
62.1 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
Hugo Fleming |
U23 |
1:55.2 i |
3 Feb |
Lee Valley |
Matt Reed |
SM |
2:06.4 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Cameron Chisholm |
U20 |
2:12.2 |
1 May |
Dartford |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
2:19.01 i |
9 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
1000m |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ness |
M45 |
3:02.68 i |
14 Feb |
Lee Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
Matt Pharaoh |
U20 |
4:15.3 |
1 May |
Dartford |
Matt Reed |
SM |
4:17.6 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Isaac Mammen |
U20 |
4:36.0 |
1 May |
Dartford |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
4:58.7 i |
10 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
Rob Marcus |
M40 |
5:03.2 |
9 May |
Kingston |
James Bartosik |
M35 |
5:10.6 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
Jon Hamblen |
M40 |
9:25 i |
13 Mar |
Lee Valley |
James Bowry |
SM |
10:36.7 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
10:57.1 i |
9 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
|
|
|
Rob Marcus |
M40 |
17:59.9 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Tim Grose |
M45 |
18:00.3 |
9 May |
Kingston |
Chris de Mauny |
SM |
18:09.5 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
David Cowie |
M45 |
19:15.5 |
9 May |
Kingston |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
19:44.3 i |
10 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
60m Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ness |
M45 |
11.40 i |
14 Feb |
Lee Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Adam McCarthy |
SM |
22.3 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Martin Norman |
U20 |
23.1 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Calum Beauchamp |
U20 |
57.2 |
1 May |
Dartford |
Adam McCarthy |
SM |
69.5 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Martin Norman |
U20 |
71.5 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
Matt Reed |
SM |
7:32.6 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Martin Norman |
U20 |
9:55.8 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ness |
M45 |
1.61 i |
14 Feb |
Lee Valley |
Martin Norman |
U20 |
1.50 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Craig Timmings |
M50 |
1.50 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Channon |
SM |
5.55 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Greg Conlon |
M40 |
5.38 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
4.70 i |
9 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Greg Conlon |
M40 |
11.89 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
James Bowry |
SM |
9.90 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
9.71 i |
9 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
Martin Norman |
U20 |
9.21 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
Greg Conlon |
M40 |
3.70 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Craig Timmings |
M50 |
2.40 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
1.60 i |
10 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
Rob Smith |
SM |
10.00 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Adam McCarthy |
SM |
8.80 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Bernhard Jongejan |
M40 |
7.93 |
11 May |
Walton |
Chris Ness |
M45 |
7.21 i |
9 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
Bernhard Jongejan |
M40 |
29.15 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Adam McCarthy |
SM |
26.45 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Jack Rutherford |
M60 |
21.30 |
9 May |
Kingston |
Isaac Mammen |
U20 |
14.96 |
1 May |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
|
|
|
Rob Smith |
SM |
42.20 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Bernhard Jongejan |
M40 |
32.40 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Jack Rutherford |
M60 |
27.95 |
9 May |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
|
Bernhard Jongejan |
M40 |
42.70 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Rob Smith |
SM |
27.45 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Weight Throw |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ness |
M45 |
4.47 i |
10 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pentathlon |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ness |
M45 |
2650 i |
14 Feb |
Lee Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
Tetra Decathlon |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ness |
M45 |
6829 i |
10 Apr |
Helsinki, FIN |