100m |
|
|
|
|
Jasmine de la Touche |
|
13.7 |
21 May |
Guildford |
Alexandra Beauchamp |
|
13.9 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Eva West |
|
14.0 |
21 May |
Guildford |
Latoya Nurse |
|
14.7 |
15 May |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
Emma Horsey |
|
28.5 |
21 May |
Guildford |
Eva West |
|
28.8 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Alexandra Beauchamp |
|
29.2 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Jasmine de la Touche |
|
29.4 |
2 Jul |
Guildford |
Latoya Nurse |
|
30.7 |
14 May |
Kingston |
Clara Sawicki |
|
30.8 |
30 Apr |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Vaughan |
|
43.5 |
19 Jun |
Kingston |
Emma Horsey |
|
44.2 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Rachel Pharaoh |
|
46.0 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Clara Sawicki |
|
48.4 |
23 Apr |
Poole |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Vaughan |
|
2:16.5 |
15 May |
Kingston |
Emma Horsey |
|
2:18.2 |
23 Apr |
Poole |
Rachel Pharaoh |
|
2:21.4 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Clara Sawicki |
|
2:27.2 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Vaughan |
|
4:41.2 |
29 Jun |
Watford |
Rachel Pharaoh |
|
4:46.4 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
Emma Horsey |
|
5:05.1 |
2 Jul |
Guildford |
Clara Sawicki |
|
5:18.8 |
21 May |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
75m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Eva West |
|
15.7 |
21 May |
Guildford |
|
|
|
|
|
Long jump |
|
|
|
|
Jasmine de la Touche |
|
4.10 |
2 Jul |
Guildford |
Eva West |
|
4.01 |
21 May |
Guildford |
Alexandra Beauchamp |
|
3.78 |
19 Jun |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
Jasmine de la Touche |
|
9.21 |
23 Apr |
Poole |
Latoya Nurse |
|
6.06 |
30 Apr |
Kingston |
Eva West |
|
5.88 |
30 Apr |
Kingston |
Rachel Pharaoh |
|
4.87 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
Jasmine de la Touche |
|
25.98 |
21 Aug |
Horspath |
Clara Sawicki |
|
7.79 |
23 Apr |
Poole |
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
|
Jasmine de la Touche |
|
26.89 |
28 May |
Coulsdon |
Charlotte Vaughan |
|
6.00 |
23 Apr |
Poole |
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
Sam Bishop |
|
7.66 i |
20 Feb |
Carshalton |
Tom Cursons |
|
8.12 i |
20 Feb |
Carshalton |
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
Sam Bishop |
|
11.8 |
8 May |
Walton |
Tom Cursons |
|
12.8 |
8 May |
Walton |
Evan Lee |
|
13.2 |
21 May |
Guildford |
Edward Dawson |
|
13.8 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
Sam Bishop |
|
23.6 |
10 Jul |
Coulsdon |
Tom Cursons |
|
25.7 |
10 Jul |
Coulsdon |
Evan Lee |
|
27.0 |
8 May |
Walton |
Nick Thomas |
|
28.4 |
8 May |
Walton |
Michael Cotterill |
|
28.7 |
8 May |
Walton |
Josh Cowie |
|
29.8 |
8 May |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
Sam Bishop |
|
38.0 |
8 May |
Walton |
Tom Cursons |
|
41.0 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Joshua Taylor |
|
42.1 |
10 Jul |
Coulsdon |
Ben Marks |
|
43.0 |
8 May |
Walton |
Edward Dawson |
|
43.0 |
8 May |
Walton |
Michael Cotterill |
|
44.9 |
21 May |
Guildford |
Josh Cowie |
|
46.6 |
10 Jul |
Couldson |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
Ben Marks |
|
2:07.9 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
Sam Bishop |
|
2:10.6 |
1 Jun |
Crawley |
Michael Cottrill |
|
2:13.3 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Edward Dawson |
|
2:17.9 |
14 May |
Kingston |
Joshua Taylor |
|
2:18.4 |
10 Jul |
Coulsdon |
Tom Cursons |
|
2:19.7 |
19 Jun |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
Ben Marks |
|
4:19.9 |
14 Aug |
Ashford |
Michael Cotterill |
|
4:48.6 |
26 Jun |
Tooting |
Tom Jones |
|
4:51.5 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
Ben Marks |
|
9:41.2 |
27 Aug |
Bedford |
|
|
|
|
|
60m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Tom Cursons |
|
9.60 i |
20 Feb |
Carshalton |
|
|
|
|
|
80m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Tom Cursons |
|
12.2 |
10 Jul |
Couldson |
Sam Bishop |
|
12.4 |
10 Jul |
Coulsdon |
Edward Dawson |
|
14.9 |
21 May |
Guildford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long jump |
|
|
|
|
Sam Bishop |
|
5.94 |
27 Aug |
Bedford |
Tom Cursons |
|
4.76 |
1 Jun |
Crawley |
Evan Lee |
|
4.36 |
21 May |
Guildford |
Josh Cowie |
|
3.86 |
26 Jun |
Tooting |
|
|
|
|
|
High jump |
|
|
|
|
Evan Lee |
|
1.45 |
8 May |
Walton |
Edward Dawson |
|
1.45 |
8 May |
Walton |
Sam Bishop |
|
1.40 |
1 Jun |
Crawley |
Josh Cowie |
|
1.35 |
10 Jul |
Coulsdon |
Tom Cursons |
|
1.35 |
1 Jun |
Crawley |
|
|
|
|
|
Triple jump |
|
|
|
|
Evan Lee |
|
9.07 |
8 May |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
Sam Bishop |
|
9.90 |
19 Jun |
Kingston |
Tom Cursons |
|
7.58 |
1 Jun |
Crawley |
Josh Cowie |
|
6.78 |
15 May |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
Josh Cowie |
|
18.24 |
8 May |
Walton |
Ben Marks |
|
12.95 |
23 Apr |
Poole |
Michael Cotterill |
|
12.20 |
21 May |
Guildford |
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
|
|
|
Josh Cowie |
|
20.54 |
16 Jul |
Walton |
Ben Marks |
|
12.04 |
23 Apr |
Poole |
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
|
Josh Cowie |
|
16.51 |
21 May |
Guildford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
Tait Jones |
|
8.80 i |
20 Feb |
Carshalton |
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
Darby Begley-Jones |
|
14.4 |
20 Jul |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
Darby Begley-Jones |
|
28.7 |
20 Jul |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
Darby Begley-Jones |
|
44.3 |
1 May |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
Darby Begley-Jones |
|
2:24.6 |
26 Jun |
Parl. Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
300m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Darby Begley-Jones |
|
49.0 |
1 May |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot put |
|
|
|
|
Tait Jones |
|
8.20 |
23 Apr |
Woodford |
Sia Banbury |
|
6.93 |
26 Jun |
Parl. Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
High jump |
|
|
|
|
Hollie Heapes |
|
1.48 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
Pole vault |
|
|
|
|
Tait Jones |
|
2.85 i |
23 Jan |
Lee Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
Tait Jones |
|
40.14 |
4 June |
Croydon |
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
|
Tait Jones |
|
25.96 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
|
|
|
Sia Banbury |
|
47.74 |
26 Jun |
Parl. Hill |
60m |
|
|
|
|
Joe O’Connor |
|
7.41 i |
20 Feb |
Carshalton |
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
Josh Hathaway |
|
12.0 |
1 Jun |
Walton |
Jamie West |
|
12.2 |
11 May |
Walton |
Mark Jacoby |
|
12.6 |
24 Jul |
Walton |
Joe O’Connor |
|
12.7 |
26 Jun |
Parl. Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
Joe O’Connor |
|
23.5 |
6 July |
Twickenham |
Jamie West |
|
24.0 |
8 May |
Walton |
Josh Hathaway |
|
24.1 |
8 May |
Walton |
Mark Jacoby |
|
25.2 |
8 May |
Walton |
Joe Hubbard |
|
26.2 |
1 Jun |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
Charlie Feinson |
|
53.8 |
20 Jul |
Kingston |
Josh Hathaway |
|
54.0 |
15 May |
Kingston |
Jamie West |
|
54.3 |
1 Jun |
Walton |
Mark Jacoby |
|
55.9 |
11 May |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
Charlie Feinson |
|
2:05.1 |
1 May |
Dartford |
Josh Hathaway |
|
2:07.4 |
26 Jun |
Parl. Hill |
Mark Jacoby |
|
2:12.9 |
20 Jul |
Kingston |
Kieran Allinson |
|
2:24.8 |
1 May |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
Isaac Mammen |
|
4:34.4 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
60m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Joe Hubbard |
|
9.37 i |
23 Jan |
Lee Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
100m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Joe Hubbard |
|
14.9 |
29 May |
Mile End |
|
|
|
|
|
400m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Josh Hathaway |
|
61.9 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
Charlie Feinson |
|
62.2 |
1 May |
Dartford |
Joe Hubbard |
|
63.7 |
26 Jun |
Parl. Hill |
Mark Jacoby |
|
66.8 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
High jump |
|
|
|
|
Joe Hubbard |
|
1.83 |
1 May |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Triple jump |
|
|
|
|
Joe Hubbard |
|
10.18 |
24 Jul |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot put |
|
|
|
|
Sam Mace |
|
13.13 |
24 Jul |
Walton |
Jamie West |
|
9.40 |
1 May |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
Sam Mace |
|
45.58 |
24 Jul |
Walton |
Jamie West |
|
24.39 |
24 Jul |
Walton |
Isaac Mammen |
|
18.73 |
26 Jun |
Parl. Hill |
Charlie Feinson |
|
13.72 |
1 May |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
|
|
|
Sam Mace |
|
60.64 |
2 Sep |
Loughborough |
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
|
Sam Mace |
|
41.63 |
15 May |
Kingston |
Jamie West |
|
27.57 |
1 May |
Dartford |
60m |
|
|
|
|
Susie McLoughlin |
W35 |
8.12 i |
21 Feb |
Lee Valley |
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
8.55 i |
12 Mar |
Lee Valley |
Jo Flowers |
W45 |
8.63 i |
28 Feb |
Lee Valley |
Jemima Hobbs |
U20 |
8.92 i |
20 Feb |
Carshalton |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
9.80 i |
14 Feb |
Lee Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
Susie McLoughlin |
W35 |
12.6 |
21 May |
Walton |
Lizzie Amos |
W35 |
12.8 |
9 Jul |
Milton Keynes |
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
13.0 |
9 Jul |
Milton Keynes |
Jo Flowers |
W45 |
13.7 |
11 May |
Walton |
Jemima Hobbs |
U20 |
14.1 |
20 Jul |
Kingston |
Abbie Wroth |
U23 |
14.3 |
11 May |
Walton |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
15.9 |
11 May |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
Susie McLoughlin |
W35 |
26.2 |
21 May |
Walton |
Lizzie Amos |
W35 |
26.3 |
9 Jul |
Milton Keynes |
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
27.1 |
5 Jun |
Ewell |
Jo Flowers |
W45 |
28.4 |
6 Jul |
Twickenham |
Jemima Hobbs |
U20 |
28.6 |
29 May |
Mile End |
Jo Locker |
W35 |
31.2 |
22 Jun |
Ewell |
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
44.2 |
18 Jun |
W’wood Scrubs |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
Susie McLoughlin |
W35 |
59.4 |
14 May |
Kingston |
Lizzie Amos |
W35 |
60.5 |
14 May |
Kingston |
Fiona de Mauny |
Sen |
61.0 |
21 May |
Walton |
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
61.9 |
18 Jun |
W’wood Scrubs |
Jo Flowers |
W45 |
63.27 i |
14 Feb |
Lee Valley |
Jo Locker |
W35 |
64.5 |
22 Jun |
Ewell |
Jemima Hobbs |
U20 |
70.8 |
11 May |
Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
Fiona de Mauny |
Sen |
2:13.1 |
28 May |
Watford |
Jo Locker |
W35 |
2:17.4 |
18 Jun |
W’wood Scrubs |
Susie McLoughlin |
W35 |
2:40.9 |
9 Jul |
Milton Keynes |
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
2:54.2 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
Jo Locker |
W35 |
4:38.5 |
23 Jul |
Oxford |
Fiona de Mauny |
Sen |
4:52.0 |
21 May |
Walton |
Susie McLoughlin |
W35 |
6:09.1 |
9 Jul |
Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
Mile |
|
|
|
|
Jo Locker |
W35 |
5:03.3 |
30 Jul |
Birmingham |
Fiona de Mauny |
Sen |
5:19.1 |
28 Apr |
Crawley |
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
Jo Locker |
W35 |
10:19.1 i |
13 Mar |
Lee Valley |
Fiona de Mauny |
Sen |
10:56.0 |
20 Aug |
Southampton |
Mandy Ruks |
W35 |
11:44.2 |
11 May |
Walton |
Cath Marcus |
W40 |
13:09.4 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Ruth Bartosik |
SW |
15:24.7 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
60m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
9.76 i |
1 Apr |
Ancona, ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
100m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
17.4 |
9 Jul |
Milton Keynes |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
21.8 |
18 Jun |
W’wood Scrubs |
|
|
|
|
|
400m hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Burke |
W40 |
67.1 |
18 Jun |
W’wood Scrubs |
Jo Locker |
W35 |
80.7 |
21 May |
Walton |
Jemima Hobbs |
U20 |
80.9 |
11 Jun |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
Jo Locker |
W35 |
5:24.7 |
19 Jun |
Lee Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
2000m steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
Jo Locker |
W35 |
7:51.4 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
Jo Locker |
W35 |
1.25 |
21 May |
Walton |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
1.10 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
2.10 |
9 Jul |
Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Weir |
U20 |
5.08 |
14 May |
Kingston |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
3.99 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Susie McLoughlin |
W35 |
3.39 |
20 Aug |
Southampton |
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
3.32 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Jo Regan |
W45 |
10.08 |
18 Jun |
W’wood Scrubs |
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
6.20 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Mace |
U20 |
11.08 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
7.18 |
9 May |
Kingston |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
6.09 |
9 May |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Mace |
U20 |
47.08 |
11 May |
Walton |
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
23.55 |
20 Aug |
Southampton |
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Mace |
U20 |
45.51 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
23.37 |
20 Aug |
Southampton |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
18.00 |
23 May |
Ewell |
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Mace |
U20 |
27.42 |
16 Apr |
Dartford |
Debbie Singleton |
W55 |
13.58 |
9 May |
Kingston |
Jo Regan |
W45 |
9.22 |
9 May |
Kingston |