Performances 2019

Full Performance Lists

Senior MenSenior MenU17 MenU15 BoysU13 BoysSenior WomenSenior WomenU17 WomenU15 GirlsU13 Girls
 

Top 3 Overall Performances

Male Female
100
12.1 Stuart Channon Po10 V40 12.8 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem   U17
12.3 Sean Deane   U17 13.2 Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem   U17
13.0 Max Irvine   U17        
200
22.88i George Sudderick   U17 26.11i Susie McLoughlin Po10 V40
24.38i Stuart Channon Po10 V40 26.4 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem   U17
24.82i Jon Awuah
  U17 27.50i Emma Fisher   U15
400
50.55i George Sudderick   U17 58.90i Cedelle Agyei-Kyem   U17
55.48i George Fox   U17 59.93i Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem   U17
56.95i Jon Awuah   U17 60.55i Susie McLoughlin
Po10 V40
800
1:55:10i Hugo Fleming Po10   2:23.22i Lizzie Amos Po10 V40
2:16.2 Nathan Janmohamed   U20 2:45.49i Olivia Mensah   U15
2:16.88 Oliver Emment   U15 2:47.25i Sian Popham   U15
1500
4:10.49 Hugo Fleming Po10   5:22.9 Anri Cohen Po10 V35
4:25.4 Michael Cottrill   U20 6:05.2 Kathy Lovegrove Po10  
4:27.5 Matt Pharaoh Po10 U23        
Mile
               
3000
        11:21.2 Anri Cohen Po10 V35
        12:15.9 Kathy Lovegrove Po10  
               
5000
17:13.7 Matt Reed Po10          
17:48.9 Chris de Mauny Po10 V35        
               
110/100 Hurdles
20.6 Rob A Smith Po10          
24.5 Martin Norman Po10          
               
400 Hurdles
68.2 Rob A Smith Po10   75.1 Jemima Hobbs Po10 U23
78.2 Martin Norman Po10          
               
1500 Steeplechase
               
               
2000 Steeplechase
7:36.6 Chris Ness Po10 V45 8:52.7 Anri Cohen Po10 V35
8:00.5 Rob A Smith Po10          
               
3000 Steeplechase
               
               
               
Male Female
High Jump
1.83i Philip Kastner   U20 1.40 Clare Ridd Po10 V35
1.75i Evan Lee   U17        
1.55 Rob A Smith Po10          
Pole Vault
3.40i Philip Kastner   U20 2.60i Natalia Ivanov   U15
3.00i Jon Ladley Po10 V35 1.90 Maddie Pompei   U20
2.90 Michael Franklin Po10 V50 1.10 Debbie Singleton Po10 V60
Long Jump
6.65i Philip Kastner   U20        
4.89 Rob A Smith Po10          
4.82 Jon Ladley Po10 V35        
Triple Jump
10.71 Rob A Smith Po10          
8.82 Martin Norman Po10          
               
Shot Put
9.33 Rob C Smith Po10   8.03 Nicola Bell   U20
8.01 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45 6.68 Eva West   U17
7.88i Martin Willis Po10 V45        
Discus
28.50 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45 27.83 Nicola Bell   U20
22.85 Jon Ladley Po10 V35 15.39 Debbie Singleton   V60
21.14 Joshua Cowie   U17        
Hammer
56.27 Sam Mace   U20 39.52 Nicola Bell   U20
37.42 Rob C Smith Po10   29.00 Eva West   U17
30.93 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45        
Javelin
40.20 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45 40.19* Nicola Bell   U20
30.05 Jon Ladley Po10 V35 15.27 Maddie Pompei   U20
24.53 Chris Ness Po10 V45        
Multi Events
               
Male Female
5k
               
               
Parkrun
16:35 Craig Jarman Po10   20:32 Jenny Withers Po10 U23
17:24 Chris de Mauny Po10 V35 20:41 Charlotte Vaughan   U17
17:28 Rob Lovegrove     21:41 Rachel Pharaoh   U17
10k
35:12 Craig Jarman Po10          
35:55 Chris de Mauny Po10 V35        
37:41 Jamie McLoughlin Po10 V40        
Half Marathon
72:21 Duncan Woolmer Po10 V35        
75:21 Craig Jarman Po10          
81:16 Chris de Mauny Po10 V35        
Marathon
               
               
               

Updated 23/04/2019