75m | |||
Rosie Graves | 12.8 | 26 Apr | Guildford |
600m | |||
Abigail Jones | 2.27.3 | 26 Apr | Guildford |
Rosie Graves | 2.27.5 | 26 Apr | Guildford |
Charlotte Coppolletti | 2.28.3 | 26 Apr | Guildford |
Long Jump | |||
Charlotte Coppolletti | 3.51 | 26 Apr | Guildford |
Rosie Graves | 2.99 | 26 Apr | Guildford |
Abigail Jones | 2.90 | 26 Apr | Guildford |
Category Archives: Archived Performances
Performances 2014 Under 17 Men
100m | |||
Fraser McAllister | 12.2? | 27 Apr | Perivale |
12.3 | 14 May | Walton | |
200m | |||
Fraser McAllister | 25.4 | 21 Jun |
Walton |
Euan Traynor | 25.8 | 14 May | Walton |
Callum Carlile | 26.4 | 14 May | Walton |
Ed Hunter | 27.6 | 17 May | Walton |
400m | |||
Euan Traynor | 54.5 | 01 Jun | Sutton |
Callum Carlile | 55.3 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Edmund Hunter | 60.9 | 14 May | Walton |
800m | |||
Calum Beauchamp | 2.06.8 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
1500m | |||
Calum Beauchamp | 4.28.5 | 01 Jun |
Sutton |
3000m | |||
Ed Hunter | 10.39.8 | 01 Jun |
Sutton |
400m Hurdles | |||
Andy Lomax | 58.73 | 04 Jun |
Kingston |
3′ hurdles | |||
Andy Lomax | 59.1 | 17 May | Walton |
1500m Steeplechase | |||
Euan Traynor | 5.04.3 | 01 Jun | Sutton |
2000m Steeplechase | |||
Ed Hunter | 7.16.0 | 14 May | Walton |
3000m Steeplechase | |||
Ed Hunter | 11.38.9 | 17 May | Walton |
High Jump | |||
Curtis Court | 1.70 | 21 Jun |
Walton |
Long Jump | |||
Curtis Court | 5.44 | 18 May | St Mary’s |
Triple Jump | |||
Curtis Court | 11.28 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Euan Traynor | 11.05 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Performances 2014 Under 15 Boys
100m | |||
Joe O’Connor | 12.0 | 18 May | Kingston |
Sawa Yamakawa | 12.19 (+0.9) | 06 Apr |
Wimbledon |
Sam Mace | 12.7 | 18 May |
Kingston |
Jaime West |
12.8 | 31 May |
Worthing |
James Rileyhards | 13.0 | 22 Jun |
Sutton |
Ryan Lawson | 13.6 | 18 May | Kingston |
Mark Jacoby | 14.6 | 18 May | Kingston |
Josh Dinsdale | 15.2 | 08 Jun | Walton |
200m | |||
Joe O’Connor | 24.6 | 31 May | Worthing |
Jaime West | 25.7 | 03 May | Woking |
Sam Mace | 26.5 | 08 Jun | Walton |
James Rileyhards | 27.2 | 03 May | Woking |
Ryan Lawson | 27.5 | 18 May | Kingston |
James Pedley | 28.1 | 08 Jun | Walton |
300m | |||
Charlie Feinson | 42.2 | 22 Jun |
Sutton |
Mark Jacoby | 45.7 | 03 May | Woking |
400m | |||
Charlie Feinson | 59.1 | 08 Jun |
Walton |
Mark Jacoby | 63.5 | 08 Jun |
Walton |
Kieron Allison | 67.8 | 18 May | Kingston |
800m | |||
Charlie Feinson | 2.15.1 | 22 Jun |
Sutton |
Kieren Allison | 2.30.9 | 08 Jun |
Walton |
Sawa Yamakawa | 2.37.69i | 30 Mar | Lee Valley |
Ben Rolph | 2.41.1 | 22 Jun | Sutton |
Josh Dinsdale | 2.58.5 | 18 May | Kingston |
1500m | |||
Jake Wakeling | 5.07.3 | 22 Jun |
Sutton |
Alan Jacoby | 5.38.7 | 31 May | Worthing |
60m Hurdles | |||
Sawa Yamakawa | 8.78i | 09 Mar | Sheffield |
80m Hurdles | |||
Sawa Yamakawa | 11.50 (-0.2) |
24 May | Kingston |
Mark Jacoby | 14.0 | 08 Jun |
Walton |
High Jump | |||
Sawa Yamakawa | 1.60i | 12 Jan | Lee Valley |
1.55 | 03 May | Woking | |
Charlie Feinson | 1.15 | 18 May | Kingston |
Long Jump | |||
Sawa Yamakawa | 6.06 (+2.6) | 25 May | Kingston |
6.01i Club Record | 09 Mar | Sheffield | |
5.94 (+0.2) | 25 May | Kingston | |
James Rileyhards | 4.52 | 22 Jun |
Sutton |
Jaime West | 4.17 | 03 May | Woking |
Charlie Feinson | 3.96 | 08 Jun |
Walton |
Mark Jacoby | 3.19 | 08 Jun | Walton |
Triple Jump | |||
Josh Dinsdale | 7.55 | 08 Jun |
Walton |
Shot | |||
Sam Mace | 12.67i | 02 Mar | Eton |
11.87 | 22 Feb | Swindon | |
Sawa Yamakawa | 11.41i | 09 Mar | Sheffield |
11.40 | 25 May | Kingston | |
Jaime West | 9.43 | 31 May | Worthing |
Kieron Allison | 6.14 | 03 May | Woking |
Discus | |||
Sam Mace | 40.71 Club Record | 25 May | Kingston |
Sawa Yamakawa | 32.56 | 25 May | Kingston |
Kieron Allinson | 14.90 | 22 Jun | Sutton |
Mark Jacoby | 13.81 | 03 May | Woking |
Hammer | |||
Sam Mace | 44.61 Club Record | 31 May |
Worthing |
Kieron Allison | 15.72 | 03 May | Woking |
Javelin | |||
Sam Mace | 39.40 | 15 Mar | Swindon |
Sawa Yamakawa | 37.61 | 24 May |
Kingston |
Joe O’Connor | 20.02 | 22 Jun |
Sutton |
Charlie Feinson | 11.02 | 03 May | Woking |
Weight throw | |||
Sam Mace | 12.19 | 15 Mar | Swindon |
Pentathlon U15M | |||
Sawa Yamakawa | 2554i | 09 Mar | Sheffield |
Weight PentathlonU15M | |||
Sam Mace | 2643 | 15 Mar | Swindon |
4 x 100m | |||
O’Connor, West, Mace, Yamakawa | 48.7 | 22 Jun |
Sutton |
4 x 200m Relay | |||
O’connor, Yamakawa,Feinson, Mace | 1.45.1 | 18 May | Kingston |
4 x 300m | |||
Feinson, Allinson,Jacoby, Rileyhards | 2.56.9 | 22 Jun | Sutton |
Performances 2014 Under 17 Women
100m | |||
Francesca Turner | 13.7 | 19 Apr |
Lee Valley |
Sophie Mace | 13.9 | 14 May | Walton |
200m | |||
MillieThorpe | 27.45 (+2.4) | 29 Jun |
Lee Valley |
Francesca Turner | 28.7 | 21 Jun | Walton |
60m Hurdles | |||
Millie Thorpe | 9.35i | 15 Feb | Carshalton |
80m Hurdles | |||
Millie Thorpe | 12.01 (+2.1) | 24 May |
Kingston |
12.11 (-0.1) | 24 May | Kingston | |
High Jump | |||
Millie Thorpe | 1.50 | 21 Jun | Crawley |
Emma Heapes | 1.15 | 14 May | Walton |
Long Jump | |||
Millie Thorpe | 4.91 |
28 May |
Brighton |
Emma Heapes | 4.30 | 14 May | Walton |
Triple Jump | |||
Francesca Turner | 9.46 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Shot | |||
4k | |||
Sophie Mace | 11.29i | 16 Feb | Carshalton |
10.83 | 15 Mar | Swindon | |
Millie Thorpe | 7.93i | 16 Feb | Carshalton |
3k | |||
Sophie Mace | 12.78 | 25 May |
Kingston |
Millie Thorpe | 10.24 | 25 May | Kingston |
Discus | |||
Sophie Mace | 43.02 Club Record | 14 May |
Walton |
Hammer | |||
4k | |||
Sophie Mace | 39.90 | 29 Mar | Hendon |
3k | |||
Sophie Mace | 50.54 Club Record | 01 Jun |
Sutton |
Javelin | |||
Millie Thorpe | 29.41 | 24 May | Kingston |
Sophie Mace | 26.23 | 14 May |
|
Weight throw | |||
Sophie Mace | 13.29 | 15 Mar | Swindon |
Pentathlon | |||
Millie Thorpe | 3970 Club Record |
28/29 Jun |
Lee Valley |
Weight PentathlonU20W | |||
Sophie Mace | 3021 | 15 Mar | Swindon |
Performances 2014 Under 20, Senior & Masters Women
60m | |||
Helen Channon (w35) | 8.01i | 16 Feb |
Lee Valley |
Susie McLoughlin (w35) | 8.10i | 08 Mar | Lee Valley |
Lucy Weir (u20) | 8.29i | 15 Feb | Carshalton |
100m | |||
Susie McLoughlin (w35) | 12.4 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Helen Channon (w35) | 12.7 | 21 Jun |
Walton |
Lucy Weir (u20) | 13.1 | 17 May | Walton |
Abbie Wroth (u20) | 13.9 | 21 Jun | Walton |
200m | |||
Susie McLoughlin (w35) |
25.7 | 19 Apr |
Lee Valley |
Lizzie Amos (w35) | 26.5 | 17 May | Walton |
Helen Channon (w35) |
26.66i | 09Mar | Lee Valley |
27.1 | 21 Jun | Walton | |
Lucy Weir (u20) | 27.7 | 17 May | Walton |
Lucy Bartlett (w35) | 27.9 | 16 Jun | Ewell |
Abbie Wroth | 29.1 | 14 May | Walton |
Tina Howell | 29.4 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
400m | |||
Susie McLoughlin (w35) | 57.43i | 30Mar | Budapest (HUN) |
58.99 | 24 May | Kingston | |
Lizzie Amos (w35) | 59.1 | 17 May |
Walton |
Fiona De Mauny | 62.1 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Lucy Bartlett (w35) | 63.7 | 17 May |
Walton |
Jo Locker (w35) | 66.1 | 28 Apr | Kingston |
Abbie Wroth (u23) | 67.4 | 04 Jun | Ewell |
800m | |||
Fiona DeMauny | 2.16.4 | 21 Jun |
Walton |
Jo Locker (w35) | 2.19.21i | 19 Feb | Lee Valley |
2.22.80 | 24 May | Kingston | |
Lizzie Amos (w35) | 2.21.50 | 01 Jun |
Ewell |
1500m | |||
Jo Locker (w35) | 4.39.85i | 08 Mar |
Lee Valley |
4.42.0 | 18 Jun | St Mary’s | |
Fiona De Mauny |
4.44.82 | 14 Jun |
Crystal Palace |
Rebecca Pierce | 5.12.8 | 21 Jun | Walton |
3000m | |||
Jo Locker (w35) | 10.10.52i | 27 Mar | Budapest (HUN) |
10.22.2 | 21 Jun | Walton | |
Rbecca Pierce | 10.51.2 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Fione DeMauny | 11.06.2 | 17 May | Walton |
80m Hurdles | |||
Sarah Burke (w40) | 14.53 | 01 Jun | Ewell |
100m Hurdles | |||
Lisa O’Brien (u23) | 16.7 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Sarah Burke (w40) | 17.6 | 17 May | Walton |
Lucy Bartlett (w35) | 17.7 | 17 May |
Walton |
Abbie Wroth (u20) | 19.3 | 21 Jun | Walton |
400m Hurdles | |||
Lucy Bartlett (w35) |
68.9 | 17 May |
Walton |
Sarah Burke (w40) | 71.9 | 21 Jun |
Walton |
1500m Steeplechase | |||
Jo Locker (w35) | 5.33.2 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Rebecca Pierce | 6.01.8 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Sophie Ladley | 7.41.4 | 21 Jun | Walton |
2000m steeplechase | |||
Jo locker (w35) | 7.31.5 | 14 May | Walton |
Sam Stone (w40) | 12.33.5 | 17 May | Walton |
High Jump | |||
Tina Howell | 1.35 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Susie McLoughlin (w35) | 1.35 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Lisa O’Brien (u23) | 1.30 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Jo Locker (w35) | 1.30 | 18 jun | Walton |
Sophie Ladley | 1.25 | 18 Jun | Walton |
Lucy Bartlett (w35) | 1.20 | 17 May | Walton |
Long Jump | |||
Helen Channon | 5.33i | 28 Mar | Budapest (HUN) |
Lucy Weir (u20) | 4.90i | 15 Feb | Carshalton |
Lisa O’Brien (u23) | 4.77 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Stephenie Pullinger | 4.44 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Tina Howell | 3.66 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Triple Jump | |||
Tina Howell | 9.71 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Lucy Weir (u20) | 8.81 | 17 May | Walton |
Sinead O’Brien (u23) | 8.58 | 19 Apr | Lee Valley |
Helen Channon (w35) | 8.00 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Pole Vault | |||
Debbie Singleton (w55) | 2.00 | 17 May | Walton |
Jo Locker (w35) |
1.20 |
21 Jun |
Walton |
Shot | |||
Carla Letheby (u23) | 10.78 | 25 May | Kingston |
Sinead O’Brien (u23) | 9.02 |
19 Apr |
Lee Valley |
Debbie singleton (w55) | 7.68 | 21 Jun | Walton |
3k | |||
Debbie Singleton (w55) | 7.82 | 28 Apr | Kingston |
Discus | |||
Carla Letheby (u23) | 41.05 | 24 May |
Kingston |
Sinead O’Brien (u23) | 25.49 |
24 May |
Kingston |
Debbie Singleton (w55) | 24.37 | 18 Jun |
St Mary’s |
Javelin | |||
Carla Letheby (u23) | 36.32 | 21 Jun | Walton |
Lisa O’Brien (u23) | 26.38 | 17 May | Walton |
Tina Howell | 23.28 | 19 Apr |
Lee Valley |
Debbie Singleton (w55) | 15.08 | 28 Apr | Kingston |
Hammer | |||
Carla Letheby (u23) | 45.45Club Record | 25 May |
Kingston |
Sinead O’Brien (u23) | 37.58 | 25 May | Kingston |
Debbie Singleton (w55) | 22.10 | 21 Jun | Walton |
3k | |||
Debbie Singleton (w55) | 26.04 | 30 Apr | Kingston |
4 x 100m Relay | 19 Apr | Lee Valley | |
Weir (u20), Amos (w35), Channon (w35), McLoughlin (w35) | 50.0 | 17 May |
Walton |
4 x 400m Relay | |||
Amos (w35), De Mauny Locker (w35), McLoughlin (w35) | 4.12.8 | 21 Jun |
Walton |