Performances 2017

Full Performance Lists

Senior Men U17 Men U15 Boys U13 Boys
Senior Women U17 Women U15 Girls U13 Girls

Top 3 Overall Performances

Event Male Female
100m 11.11* Tyler Panton U15 12.7 Susie McLoughlin Po10 V40
11.3 Stuart Channon Po10 V40 13.2 Helen Channon Po10 V35
11.4 George Sudderick U15 13.4 Eva West U15
200m 22.47* Tyler Panton U15 26.0 Susie McLoughlin Po10 V40
23.31 George Sudderick U15 26.8 Sarah Burke Po10 V40
23.5 Calum Beauchamp U20 27.4 Lizzie Amos Po10 V35
400m 50.31 Hugo Fleming Po10 U23 59.05 Fiona de Mauny Po10
51.17 Charlie Feinson U20 59.26 Susie McLoughlin Po10 V40
51.2 Calum Beauchamp U20 60.3* Kate Raven U17
800m 1:52.42 Hugo Fleming Po10 U23 2:09.07* Fiona de Mauny Po10
1:58.5* Duncan Woolmer Po10 V35 2:15.74* Emma Horsey U15
1:59.5 Charlie Feinson U20 2:18.6* Charlotte Vaughan U17
1500m 4:15.39 Matt Pharaoh U20 4:37.86 Fiona de Mauny Po10
4:15.6 Ben Marks U17 4:40.13 Jo Locker Po10 V40
4:17.39 Matt Reed Po10 4:50.43 Megan Coffey U15
Mile 5:13.51 Oliver Emment U13 5:04.51 Fiona de Mauny Po10
3000m 9:06.75 Ben Marks U17 10:28.76 Charlotte Vaughan U17
9:29.9 Matt Reed Po10 10:32.3 Jo Locker Po10 V40
9:31.55 Matt Pharaoh U20 10:36.52 Fiona de Mauny Po10
5000m 16:29.95 Duncan Woolmer Po10 V35 19:19.9 Becky Pierce Po10
16:42.6 Matt Reed Po10 20:04.5 Mandy Ruks V35
17:56.6 Chris de Mauny Po10 V35  23:48.7 Guilaine Sheward Po10 V50
110H
100H
18.4 Rob A Smith Po10 17.4 Sarah Burke Po10 V40
19.4 Greg Conlon Po10 V40 18.3 Lucy Bartlett Po10  V35
 24.3 Jon Ladley Po10 V35 21.4 Becky Pierce Po10
400H 56.9 Calum Beauchamp U20 66.12 Sarah Burke Po10 V40
60.45
(U17)
Joe Hubbard U17 70.7 Jemima Hobbs Po10 U23
60.60 (U17) Tom Cursons U17 72.4 Lucy Bartlett Po10 V35
1500SC 4:41.9 Ben Marks U17 5:27.8 Becky Pierce Po10
5:43.6 Jo Locker Po10 V40
2000SC 7:20.9 Jon Ladley Po10 V35
8.21.2 Rob A Smith Po10
3000SC 12:07.4 Chris Ness Po10 V45
12:46.8 Rob A Smith Po10

Updated 30/08/2017

Event Male Female
High
Jump
1.80 Joe Hubbard U17 1.45 Lisa O’Brien Po10
1.65 Evan Lee U17 1.35 Kate Raven U17
1.60 Rob A Smith Po10 1.35 Susie McLoughlin Po10 V35
1.35 Tina Howell Po10
Pole Vault 4.35 Greg Conlon Po10 V40 awaiting results!
3.10 Jon Ladley Po10 V35
1.70 Chris Ness Po10 V45
Long
Jump
5.84 Sam Bishop U17 5.15 Helen Channon Po10 V35
5.68 Stuart Channon Po10 V40 4.93 Lisa O’Brien Po10
5.40 Rob A Smith Po10 4.64 Phoebe Schofield U17
Triple
Jump
11.19 Rob A Smith Po10 10.27 Tina Howell Po10
10.87 Jon Ladley Po10 V35 9.31 Denise Howell Po10
10.33 Charlie Feinson U20 8.54 Sinead O’Brien Po10
Shot
Put
11.08* Sam Mace U17 11.72* Sophie Mace U20
9.99 Rob C Smith Po10 9.13 Sinead O’Brien Po10
8.43 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45 8.58 Lisa O’Brien Po10
Discus 30.04 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45 45.76 Sophie Mace U20
25.88 Jon Ladley Po10 V35 41.33 Tait Jones U17
22.96 Jamie West Po10  U20 31.47 Sinead O’Brien Po10
Hammer 47.06* Sam Mace U17 48.77* Sophie Mace U20
42.69 Rob C Smith Po10 39.49 Sia Banbury U17
33.18 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45 39.33 Sinead O’Brien Po10
Javelin 43.34 Bernhard Jongejan Po10 V45 33.31 Lisa O’Brien Po10
38.61 Sam Mace U17 26.22 Sophie Mace U20
34.34 Joe Eastwood Po10 V65 24.12 Sinead O’Brien Po10
Multi
Events
awaiting results! awaiting results!

Updated 30/08/2017

Event Male Female
5k 18:19 Chris de Mauny Po10 V35 18:51 Jo Locker Po10 V40
19:33 David Cowie Po10 V45
parkrun 16:28 Matt Reed Po10 17:49 Fiona de Mauny Po10
16:31 Craig Jarman Po10 19:40 Jo Locker Po10 V40
17:25 Chris de Mauny
Rob Lovegrove
Po10 19:58 Megan Coffey U15
10k 33:16* Duncan Woolmer Po10 V35 40:04 Jo Locker Po10 V40
35:30 Craig Jarman Po10 40:34 Fiona de Mauny Po10
37:19 Matt Reed Po10 56:59  Angharad Price Po10
Half
Marathon
71:27 Duncan Woolmer Po10 V35 85:54 Fiona de Mauny Po10
79:51 Matt Reed Po10 89:05 Mandy Ruks V35
82:41 Chris de Mauny Po10 V35 94:59 Kathy Lovegrove
Marathon 2:39:17 Duncan Woolmer Po10 V35  4:25:36 Guilaine Sheward Po10 V50
3:32:23 Roger Brooks Po10 V45 5:01:59 Mandy Ruks V35
5:14:15 Brynmor Francke Po10 V35

Updated 20/09/2017

Comments are closed.